Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 23
FIELD#:  23

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521019  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520994  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 LAGSD G02 DPL 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521020  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Legends FC Girls South G02 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G022Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521021  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Beach FC G02 DPL 0 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459498  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  23 LAGSB 2005 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G05 South1Girls U14/2005 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459541  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459544  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459543  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459542  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 552164  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459399  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459551  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520888  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  23 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 4 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521054  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black3Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 552105  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552110  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold5Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 521024  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Beach FC G02 DPL 6 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521025  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G021Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459558  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite3Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459621  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Pateadores Pre Academy G2006 1 vs.OC Surf G06 DA Swanson1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459601  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 1 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459600  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459632  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo1Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459660  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20062Boys U13/2006 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672233  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 FC Golden State - 2006 1 vs.Boca OC B2006 White0Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672237  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy0Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672389  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  23 SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 5 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672391  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 5 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL1Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520790  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Downtown SC G03 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier1Girls U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520999  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Beach FC G02 DPL 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL2Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520766  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  23 CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520764  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier4Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520763  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  23 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521060  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  23 Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour1FBoys U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520737  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  23 Pateadores LA B2003 0 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520738  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520767  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520768  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  23 Real So Cal B03 ADT 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 22Boys U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552178  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552182  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552179  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 520980  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 2 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL2Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552185  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552189  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 2 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552188  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 672423  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 7 vs.Legends SGV G042Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552192  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 6 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552191  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Legends FC South G00 FC 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 672375  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy3Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Quarter Final

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552204  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552202  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552203  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552132  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552211  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite3Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552209  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 2 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552139  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Anaheim FC PDA B2000 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552141  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 OC Surf B00 Armour 10 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 21Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552218  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite2Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 672584  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 4 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II0Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Final
 552145  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  23 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 4 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D0Boys U19/2000 Bracket