Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 22
FIELD#:  22

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520837  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520808  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 8 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520810  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 4 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520836  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 521120  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 1 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G010Girls U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520827  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520828  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 AC Brea - G03 PDA 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520829  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520830  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459608  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 Legends FC G06 FC 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1Girls U13/2006 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459400  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 6 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue6Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459549  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520889  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  22 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521073  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 552104  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier2Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552173  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 3 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL3Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552175  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 4 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552177  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552109  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 2 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20000Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 459557  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  22 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459622  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Legends FC G06 FC 2 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459599  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 6 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459620  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459631  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy5Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459634  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 Central Coast Condors - B06 4 vs.Spartans F.C B20062Boys U13/2006 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672302  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC0Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672306  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy0Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672405  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite 4 vs.LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt0Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672407  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco) 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 DPL0Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521001  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red4Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459441  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G040Girls U15/2004 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552138  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 2 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D0Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459339  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  22 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459341  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  22 Chula Vista FC - B2004 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3Boys U15/2004 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459407  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  22 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459410  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  22 Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors4Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459408  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  22 Boca OC B2004 White 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459409  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  22 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 3 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue1Boys U15/2004 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521088  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  22 South Slammers FC Elite G01 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521122  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521123  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 520981  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  22 DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB2Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672572  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 1 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH0Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672574  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  22 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu0Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672556  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 3 vs.Legends FC Girls South G020Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672560  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  22 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski0Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552126  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM1FBoys U19/2000 Bracket
 552129  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 Anaheim FC PDA B2000 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552125  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 672374  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier0Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Quarter Final

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552134  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Anaheim FC PDA B2000 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 23Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552133  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 4 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM3Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 672376  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 2
- 2PK  
vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL2
- 4PK
Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672583  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 0
- 7PK  
vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20010
- 6PK
Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Semi-Final

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552137  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 4 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552140  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 0 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM5Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 672431  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G041Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Final

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552214  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552216  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 0 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL3Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 672363  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue0Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Final