Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 21
FIELD#:  21

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520809  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 5 vs.Downtown SC G031Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520838  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520807  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520835  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 521121  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL3Girls U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520799  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 6 vs.Downtown SC G031Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520800  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 4 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520802  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite3Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520801  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 4 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459589  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20064Girls U13/2006 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459364  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459578  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520887  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  21 Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521051  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 AC Brea - B01 Red 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL5Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 552103  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold4Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552172  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez3Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552176  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 Legends FC South G00 FC 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552174  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552108  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 459531  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy4Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459561  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459533  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA9Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459534  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez7Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459526  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 2 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459553  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 6 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20050Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459554  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459555  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459505  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)1Girls U14/2005 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672301  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 2 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy3Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672305  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B052Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672404  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 SWSC ELITE G05 1 vs.Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL3Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672406  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Strikers FC North G05 ECNL 6 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll3Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672246  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 LAGSB 2006 Elite 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Final
 672401  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I0Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Final
 672314  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 1 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Final
 672416  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 LAGSB 2005 DPL 1 vs.Strikers FC North G05 ECNL1
- 3PK
Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Final

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459477  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W3Girls U15/2004 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459379  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  21 Celtic Academy Harps B04 0 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520741  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  21 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459380  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  21 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0Boys U15/2004 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459343  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  21 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459344  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  21 FC Golden State - 2004 5 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo3Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459345  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  21 LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459346  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  21 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3Boys U15/2004 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521124  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  21 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 5 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521086  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G01 FC2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521087  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 4 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH0Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 520982  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 4 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672573  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  21 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 1 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G010Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672575  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  21 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 6 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672557  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 1 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red0Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672561  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 1 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB0Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552127  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 20Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552128  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 5 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour4Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 672580  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II2Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672563  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Beach FC G02 DPL 1
- 2PK  
vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G021
- 3PK
Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Quarter Final

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552131  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D1FBoys U19/2000 Bracket
 552135  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 1 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour3Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 672377  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 2 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy3Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672582  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Legends FC G01 FC 1
- 2PK  
vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC1
- 4PK
Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Semi-Final

  Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 51540  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL0Girls U15/2004 NL Playoff Final
 60969  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  21 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1
- 7PK  
vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
- 8PK
Boys U16/2003 NL Playoff Final
 60966  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  21 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors1Boys U15/2004 NL Playoff Final