Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 20
FIELD#:  20

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G043Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459433  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459431  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459434  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521076  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2Boys U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459462  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Legends SGV G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite6Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459460  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 2 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459459  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459461  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 4 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 552163  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459365  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459550  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520862  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  20 FC Golden State - 2002 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521072  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B010Boys U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520996  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520997  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 LAGSD G02 DPL 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520998  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 3 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520995  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 1 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL4Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459532  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy4Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459525  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459556  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black5Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459528  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459527  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459563  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  20 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite4Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520878  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  20 Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B022Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520875  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  20 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520877  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  20 SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3Boys U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520870  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Strikers FC- South Coast B02 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520895  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520897  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Culver City FCCCMA2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520898  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 6 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH2Boys U17/2002 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521003  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  20 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521005  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  20 Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 4 vs.Legends FC Girls South G024Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521004  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 2 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL7Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459448  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  20 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier2Girls U15/2004 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672541  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  20 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 1
- 4PK  
vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1
- 5PK
Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672545  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  20 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672418  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  20 South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 1
- 4PK  
vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite1
- 5PK
Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672420  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 3
- 4PK  
vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford3
- 5PK
Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676918  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W0Girls U18/2001 Semi-Final
 672373  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 AC Brea - B01 Red 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL2Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676674  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 Hawks B2001 Academy 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour2Boys U18/2001 Semi-Final
 676672  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 1 vs.Desert United Coachella3Boys U17/2002 Semi-Final

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672361  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 4 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B020Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 676673  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy 0 vs.Desert United Coachella1Boys U17/2002 Final
 676694  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL1Girls U17/2002 Final
 672567  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 0 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS1Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Semi-Final

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672378  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy3Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Final