Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 15
FIELD#:  15

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459397  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 2 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC6Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459396  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459360  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  15 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459398  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.Boca OC B2004 White0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459520  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  15 SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite0Girls U14/2005 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459352  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 LAGSB 2004 Elite 8 vs.FC Golden State - 20042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459351  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  15 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459354  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  15 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459353  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 552160  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  15 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 3 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman4Girls U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459401  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459580  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520860  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  15 Real So Cal B02 White 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521052  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 3 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy4Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 552166  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  15 LAGSD G00 DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 12Girls U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520882  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 6 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520879  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier5Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520880  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.SD United B2002 Black1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520881  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459560  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672566  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 0
- 10PK  
vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia0
- 9PK
Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672549  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 2
- 3PK  
vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA2
- 4PK
Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672340  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  15 Pateadores LA B2003 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue0
- 3PK
Boys U16/2003 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672338  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0Boys U16/2003 CRL Cup Quarter Final