Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 14
FIELD#:  14

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520753  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20033Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520754  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B034Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520751  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520780  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 7 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521078  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 LA Breakers B01 Elite 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0Boys U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520771  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520772  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520773  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 25Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520774  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier7Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 552099  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 2 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.2Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459427  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459464  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 3 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521117  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  14 Downey FC - G01Premier 2 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 552170  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  14 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520854  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Real So Cal B02 White 1 vs.AC Brea - B02 Red3Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520853  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 LAGSB 2002 Elite 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20023Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520852  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  14 Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520851  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 Strikers FC- South Coast B02 3 vs.Desert United Coachella4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459455  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  14 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041Girls U15/2004 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676690  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 4 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White1Girls U16/2003 Semi-Final
 676666  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 4 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite5Boys U15/2004 Semi-Final
 676668  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier4Boys U16/2003 Semi-Final
 672551  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite2Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Quarter Final