Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 13
FIELD#:  13

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520781  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 4 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520782  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520752  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Boca OC B2003 White 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL3Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520779  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521049  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2Boys U18/2001 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520743  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520744  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 5 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520746  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520745  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black3Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 552098  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459466  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520812  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 521017  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Legends FC Girls South G02 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC4Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521016  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red 2 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552168  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  13 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 5 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2Girls U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521111  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 Legends FC Girls SGV G01 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II7Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521112  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle0Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521090  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  13 SMU G01 Blue Elite 3 vs.Legends FC G01 FC1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459457  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520831  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  13 AC Brea - G03 PDA 2 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy2Girls U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676689  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy1Girls U16/2003 Semi-Final
 676665  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors0Boys U15/2004 Semi-Final
 676669  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2
- 1PK  
vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite2
- 3PK
Boys U16/2003 Semi-Final
 672550  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.Legends FC Girls Corona G032Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Quarter Final