Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520894  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520893  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520863  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 Desert United Coachella 3 vs.Real So Cal B02 White2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520892  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Culver City FCCCMA0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459519  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  11 Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)3Girls U14/2005 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520855  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 Desert United Coachella 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520886  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520857  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 Real So Cal B02 White 2 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520858  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 AC Brea - B02 Red 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20026Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459587  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  11 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 0 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy1Girls U13/2006 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459465  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 Legends SGV G04 2 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520758  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 Central California Aztecs - B03 3 vs.Pateadores LA B20031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521018  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  11 Beach FC G02 DPL 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552169  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  11 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459421  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL3Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459422  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  11 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G042Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459456  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  11 South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459420  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  11 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 5 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520775  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  11 CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2Boys U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459340  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 FC Golden State - 2004 3 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520739  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 Central California Aztecs - B03 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite4Boys U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672323  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672325  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  11 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE5Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676686  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  11 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1
- 2PK  
vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier1
- 1PK
Girls U15/2004 Semi-Final
 672425  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  11 Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 0 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite1Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672427  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  11 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G046Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Quarter Final