Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552093  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552092  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552091  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521042  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 AC Brea - B01 Red 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521067  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521068  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0Boys U18/2001 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520783  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520755  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520785  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 2 vs.CYSA Premier Academy2Boys U16/2003 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520778  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 3 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520777  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520776  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT4Boys U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459659  Silverlakes Complex  05:30 PM  02 Boca OC B2006 White 5 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy6Boys U13/2006 Bracket

  Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676681  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 LAGSB 2006 DPL 1
- 4PK  
vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20061
- 2PK
Girls U13/2006 Semi-Final
 676660  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B062Boys U13/2006 Semi-Final
 672241  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  02 Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Spartans F.C B20062Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672243  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA1Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676684  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  02 Arsenal FC G05 ECNL 2 vs.Legends FC G05 South0Girls U14/2005 Semi-Final

  Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672399  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 1 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore0Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672244  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672312  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  02 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black4Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Semi-Final

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552150  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  02 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 521062  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL2Boys U18/2001 Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48744  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  02 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2Boys U13/2006 NL Playoff Semi-Final
 48750  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20060Girls U13/2006 NL Playoff Semi-Final

  Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48748  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B050Boys U14/2005 NL Playoff Final