Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco

  Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520894  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520865  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 FC Golden State - 2002 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520781  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 4 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520753  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20033Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459468  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Legends SGV G04 2 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W4Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459769  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Ole 6 vs.Boca OC B2007 White0Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G043Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520809  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 5 vs.Downtown SC G031Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520837  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 521019  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520991  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459765  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 FRAM B07-Ruiz 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20074Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459699  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B19 Slammers FC G07 PA/CB 5 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 552093  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552154  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 Empire SC G00 Orange 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 11Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552158  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC6Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 459644  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 Spartans F.C B2006 6 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459673  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459619  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 Pateadores Pre Academy G2006 1 vs.Legends FC G06 FC2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459596  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 11 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459573  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459546  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 BF310 B2005 Academy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459397  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 2 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC6Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459395  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  16 Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459768  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 0 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459766  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 La Esperanza 1 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green6Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459700  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B19 Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 3 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Hodson0Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 520782  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520754  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B034Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459470  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 1 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459433  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520838  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520808  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 8 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459671  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 5 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20067Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459672  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 6 vs.Xplosion SC B061Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459618  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459598  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 0 vs.Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459575  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  09 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 4 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy2Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459547  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  10 Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B050Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520893  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520866  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy 3 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B020Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520994  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 LAGSD G02 DPL 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520992  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459396  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459362  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  16 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 552089  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  01 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold6Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552092  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552155  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  03 Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552159  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  04 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 459728  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 4 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker2Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459767  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A19 Legends FC Boys B07 FC 6 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459701  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B19 So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459645  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459674  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 FC Golden State - 2006 3 vs.Boca OC B2006 White3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459597  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 5 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459617  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 LAGSB 2006 DPL 6 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459548  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  09 SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459576  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  10 Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL6Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520752  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Boca OC B2003 White 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL3Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520751  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459469  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 4 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459431  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520807  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520810  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 4 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459360  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  15 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459359  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  16 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520863  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 Desert United Coachella 3 vs.Real So Cal B02 White2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520864  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 AC Brea - B02 Red 1 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521020  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Legends FC Girls South G02 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G022Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521022  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite 6 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552090  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  01 OC Surf B00 Armour 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier3Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552091  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552157  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  03 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 2 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552156  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  04 LAGSD G00 DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 459729  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  18 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres0Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459730  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A19 Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK2Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459702  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B19 LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 2 vs.Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459643  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 4 vs.Central Coast Condors - B064Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459646  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite1Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 521099  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 SGV Surf G01 SB/HH 3 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521100  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 Legends FC G01 FC 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu0Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459545  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 6 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459574  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 4 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520779  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520780  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 7 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459467  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 Legends FC East-Riverside G04 8 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459434  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520835  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520836  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459398  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.Boca OC B2004 White0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459361  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  16 CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520892  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Culver City FCCCMA0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520891  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B020Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521021  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Beach FC G02 DPL 0 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520993  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459727  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B19 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 0 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez0Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 521048  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 AC Brea - B01 Red 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521075  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521047  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  09 Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 2 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy6Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521077  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  10 OC Surf B01 Armour 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521098  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  07 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521119  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  08 Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 2 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521049  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521078  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 LA Breakers B01 Elite 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521050  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521076  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521121  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521120  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 1 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G010Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459520  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  15 SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459521  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  16 Arsenal FC G05 ECNL 5 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459519  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  11 Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)3Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459500  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  12 Beach FC SB G05 DPL 0 vs.Pateadores LA G20051Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459498  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  23 LAGSB 2005 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC G05 South1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459499  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  24 LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt 1 vs.Strikers FC North G05 ECNL4Girls U14/2005 Bracket

  Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520984  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W5Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521012  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520855  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 Desert United Coachella 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520884  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite3Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520743  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520771  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459352  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 LAGSB 2004 Elite 8 vs.FC Golden State - 20042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459387  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 Celtic Academy Harps B04 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459424  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia5Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459748  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White6Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459462  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Legends SGV G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite6Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520799  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 6 vs.Downtown SC G031Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520827  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459541  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459569  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459687  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I 0 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459715  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B19 Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20074Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 521040  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 2 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521042  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 AC Brea - B01 Red 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521092  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521113  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 4 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G013Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459635  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 4 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459664  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Boca OC B2006 White2Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459489  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 Pateadores LA G2005 3 vs.LAGSB 2005 DPL0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459512  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll 1 vs.SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell4Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459749  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 AC Brea - B07 Green 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20073Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459688  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy4Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459716  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B19 Beach FC SB G07 Torres 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker6Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459544  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459570  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 520744  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 5 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520772  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459351  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  15 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459388  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 FC Deportivo Warriors 3 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459423  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459460  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 2 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520800  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 4 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520828  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 AC Brea - G03 PDA 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459637  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 Central Coast Condors - B06 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459663  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459490  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 Strikers FC North G05 ECNL 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 DPL0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459511  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite 3 vs.Arsenal FC G05 ECNL4Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 520983  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521011  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  10 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 3 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS0Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520886  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520883  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521039  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  01 Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 5 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521067  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521093  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  03 South Slammers FC Elite G01 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521114  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  04 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459747  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 Hawks B2007 Academy 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459689  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A19 Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 2 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459717  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B19 LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459543  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459571  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459636  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite10Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459666  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 2 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA4Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459491  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 SWSC ELITE G05 3 vs.LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459510  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 3 vs.Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 520746  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520773  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 25Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459354  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  15 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459390  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459425  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 Real So Cal G04 DPL 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459459  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520802  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite3Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520829  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520985  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 0 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521014  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 Legends FC Girls South G02 0 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520857  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 Real So Cal B02 White 2 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520885  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521041  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  01 Hawks B2001 Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521068  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521094  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  03 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 0 vs.Legends FC G01 FC0Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 552162  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  04 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 459690  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A19 Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 4 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20071Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459718  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B19 Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II2Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459542  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459572  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 6 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459638  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 Spartans F.C B2006 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459665  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20062Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 552095  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 OC Surf B00 Armour 8 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20001Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 520745  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black3Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520774  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier7Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459353  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459389  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue 2 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459426  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL4Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459461  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 4 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520801  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 4 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520830  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520986  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 4 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521013  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite5Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520858  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 AC Brea - B02 Red 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20026Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520856  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 LAGSB 2002 Elite 0 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B021Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459751  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A19 La Esperanza 1 vs.Ole3Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 552164  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552165  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 2 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 521069  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 0 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite6Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521070  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 3 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 552096  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  07 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold10Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552097  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  08 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552098  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552099  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 2 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552160  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  15 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 3 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman4Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552161  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  16 LAGSD G00 DPL 3 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 521115  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 Downey FC - G01Premier 3 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 552163  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 459589  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20064Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459608  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 Legends FC G06 FC 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459752  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  A19 Legends FC Boys B07 FC 1 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez3Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459609  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  09 SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 1 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459610  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  10 OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459587  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  11 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 0 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459588  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  12 Arsenal FC G06 ECNL 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin2Girls U13/2006 Bracket

  Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520841  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459463  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459465  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 Legends SGV G04 2 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459429  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459466  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459427  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459725  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 0 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK0Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459365  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459364  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459400  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 6 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue6Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459399  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459363  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20044Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520784  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 6 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520783  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520811  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 0 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS5Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520839  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy4Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459647  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 Spartans F.C B2006 1 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy2Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459676  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20061Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459594  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 2 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459488  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 SWSC ELITE G05 1 vs.Legends FC G05 South1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459401  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459402  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  16 Boca OC B2004 White 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B041Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459366  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  17 San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.FC Golden State - 20042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459753  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 FRAM B07-Ruiz 10 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459695  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  B19 Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 1 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459726  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459754  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A19 AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459698  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  B19 So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy3Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459428  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  09 Real So Cal G04 DPL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459430  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 6 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy3Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520758  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 Central California Aztecs - B03 3 vs.Pateadores LA B20031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520786  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  12 CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520812  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459464  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 3 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459550  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459578  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459549  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459551  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459577  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 5 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459675  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459677  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 FC Golden State - 2006 4 vs.Xplosion SC B061Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459614  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459487  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 Pateadores LA G2005 3 vs.LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 520756  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  01 Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520755  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520813  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  03 Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520840  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  04 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459580  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459552  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  16 Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459579  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  17 Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459724  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 2 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres2Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459755  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White5Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459723  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  B19 LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20073Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 520862  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  20 FC Golden State - 2002 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520887  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  21 Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520889  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  22 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520888  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  23 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 4 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520890  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  24 Boca OC B2002 White 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459649  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459678  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 Boca OC B2006 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black8Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459616  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 1 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459507  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL 2 vs.Arsenal FC G05 ECNL4Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 520990  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  10 SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 0 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521018  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  11 Beach FC G02 DPL 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521015  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  12 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521017  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Legends FC Girls South G02 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC4Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520860  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  15 Real So Cal B02 White 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520859  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  16 LAGSB 2002 Elite 1 vs.Desert United Coachella1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520861  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  17 AC Brea - B02 Red 2 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B025Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520757  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  01 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL4Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520785  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 2 vs.CYSA Premier Academy2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520814  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  03 Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 2 vs.Downtown SC G032Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520842  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  04 Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459756  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 La Esperanza 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20074Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459696  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  B19 Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy5Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459648  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Central Coast Condors - B063Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459593  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 1 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy5Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459615  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez6Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459508  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 1 vs.SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell4Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 521072  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B010Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521051  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 AC Brea - B01 Red 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL5Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521073  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521054  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black3Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521074  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 OC Surf B01 Armour 0 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520989  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  09 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520988  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  10 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521097  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  12 SGV Surf G01 SB/HH 0 vs.Legends FC G01 FC1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521016  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red 2 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521117  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  14 Downey FC - G01Premier 2 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521052  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 3 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy4Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521071  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  16 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite5Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521053  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  17 LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa6Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 459758  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.Ole1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459697  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B19 Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 1 vs.Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I0Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459650  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459595  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459486  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  07 LAGSB 2005 DPL 4 vs.Beach FC SB G05 DPL1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459509  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  08 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)2Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 552103  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold4Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552104  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552105  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552102  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  24 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 3 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20001Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 521096  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  09 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 0 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521116  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  10 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 4 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20011Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 552169  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  11 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552167  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  12 SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 2 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552168  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  13 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 5 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552170  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  14 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552166  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  15 LAGSD G00 DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 12Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552171  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  16 Legends FC South G00 FC 3 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL2Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552101  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  17 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange7Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521091  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 South Slammers FC Elite G01 3 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521111  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 Legends FC Girls SGV G01 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II7Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 520854  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Real So Cal B02 White 1 vs.AC Brea - B02 Red3Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520882  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 6 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521037  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy3Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521066  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 2 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520996  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552172  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez3Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552173  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 3 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL3Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552110  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold5Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552107  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 520748  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20035Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520778  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 3 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520806  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520834  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL0Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459667  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy5Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459639  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy8Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459590  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 6 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459502  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 Beach FC SB G05 DPL 1 vs.SWSC ELITE G052Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459356  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20044Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459394  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 1 vs.Boca OC B2004 White4Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459421  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL3Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459733  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  18 Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459760  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 5 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue4Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459704  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  B19 So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils0Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459734  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  18 Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 6 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres2Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459763  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A19 Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20071Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459703  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  B19 Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 2 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459670  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20061Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459640  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 Central Coast Condors - B06 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459613  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 1 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459523  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 Arsenal FC G05 ECNL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 521110  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 3 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20015Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521112  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle0Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 520853  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 LAGSB 2002 Elite 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20023Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520879  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier5Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521038  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 Hawks B2001 Academy 5 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521065  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour3Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520997  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 LAGSD G02 DPL 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552176  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 Legends FC South G00 FC 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552175  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 4 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 521024  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Beach FC G02 DPL 6 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552111  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier1FBoys U19/2000 Bracket
 520749  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  01 Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520777  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520804  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  03 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 3 vs.Downtown SC G030Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520803  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  04 San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 0 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS4Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459357  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  09 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20041Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459393  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  10 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 4 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459422  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  11 SMU G2004 Blue Elite 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G042Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459732  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  18 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 2 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez1Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459761  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 La Esperanza 1 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459706  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  B19 Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy3Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459668  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459642  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 LAGSB 2006 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459612  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 0 vs.Legends FC G06 FC2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459522  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 520750  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  01 Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520776  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT4Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520805  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  03 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 0 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520833  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  04 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459358  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  09 CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459392  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  10 DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC3Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459456  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  11 South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521089  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521090  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  13 SMU G01 Blue Elite 3 vs.Legends FC G01 FC1Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 520852  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  14 Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520880  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.SD United B2002 Black1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521036  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 7 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521064  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 1 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite7Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520998  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 3 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552174  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552177  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 521025  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G021Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521023  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 Legends FC Girls South G02 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459762  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 Legends FC Boys B07 FC 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White8Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459705  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  B19 LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 8 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Hodson4Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459669  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 5 vs.Boca OC B2006 White4Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459592  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin3Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459611  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 LAGSB 2006 DPL 5 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459524  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459355  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  09 LAGSB 2004 Elite 2 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20044Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459391  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  10 FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459420  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  11 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 5 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459458  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 Legends SGV G04 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier3Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459457  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520851  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 Strikers FC- South Coast B02 3 vs.Desert United Coachella4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520881  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White4Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521035  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521063  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite1FBoys U18/2001 Bracket
 520995  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 1 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL4Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 552108  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552109  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 2 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20000Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 459558  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 521026  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 4 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459759  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459731  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B19 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20075Girls U12/2007 Bracket
 459641  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 Spartans F.C B2006 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite9Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459591  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 1 vs.Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459501  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  07 LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt 1 vs.Legends FC G05 South2Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459503  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  08 Pateadores LA G2005 0 vs.Strikers FC North G05 ECNL1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459419  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  09 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 2 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520747  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  10 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520775  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  11 CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520832  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  12 Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520831  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  13 AC Brea - G03 PDA 2 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459455  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  14 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459560  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459530  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  16 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459559  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  17 CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 1 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459532  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459531  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459557  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  22 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459529  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  24 LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 4 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez0Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459561  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459535  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459533  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA9Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459514  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy2Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459534  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez7Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459515  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  24 SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco) 0 vs.Arsenal FC G05 ECNL3Girls U14/2005 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459565  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459539  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez2Boys U14/2005 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459525  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459526  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 2 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy0Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459622  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Legends FC G06 FC 2 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459621  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Pateadores Pre Academy G2006 1 vs.OC Surf G06 DA Swanson1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459484  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 Pateadores LA G2005 1 vs.Legends FC G05 South1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459504  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  24 SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell 5 vs.Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL3Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459556  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black5Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459553  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 6 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20050Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459599  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 6 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459601  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 1 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459483  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  24 LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt 0 vs.LAGSB 2005 DPL3Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459528  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL3Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459554  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459620  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459600  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459633  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  24 Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite10Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459527  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459555  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459631  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy5Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459632  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo1Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459661  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 Xplosion SC B06 1 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA6Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459563  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  20 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite4Boys U14/2005 Bracket
 459505  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)1Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459634  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 Central Coast Condors - B06 4 vs.Spartans F.C B20062Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459660  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20062Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459506  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  24 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll0Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459659  Silverlakes Complex  05:30 PM  02 Boca OC B2006 White 5 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy6Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459485  Silverlakes Complex  05:30 PM  03 Strikers FC North G05 ECNL 4 vs.SWSC ELITE G051Girls U14/2005 Bracket
 459662  Silverlakes Complex  05:30 PM  04 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 4 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre1Boys U13/2006 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672301  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 2 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy3Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672302  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC0Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672233  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 FC Golden State - 2006 1 vs.Boca OC B2006 White0Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672234  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 Hawks B2006 Academy 1 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT0Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672305  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 Oxnard United Soccer Club 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B052Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672306  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  22 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy0Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672237  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  23 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy0Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672238  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 Xplosion SC B06 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo3Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672404  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 SWSC ELITE G05 1 vs.Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL3Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672405  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  22 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite 4 vs.LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt0Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672389  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  23 SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 5 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672390  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  24 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 1
- 4PK  
vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1
- 5PK
Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672406  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Strikers FC North G05 ECNL 6 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll3Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672407  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco) 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 DPL0Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672391  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 5 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL1Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672392  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 4 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676680  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker1Girls U13/2006 Semi-Final
 676681  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 LAGSB 2006 DPL 1
- 4PK  
vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20061
- 2PK
Girls U13/2006 Semi-Final
 672396  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 1 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore2Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672397  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  04 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 3 vs.OC Surf G06 DA Swanson0Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 459772  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23A Legends FC Boys B07 FC 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20074Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459773  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23B Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green3Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 672293  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24A Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II3Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672294  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24B Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 1 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils2Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 459776  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23A Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White3Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459771  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23B La Esperanza 0 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz6Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 672295  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 5 vs.Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I2Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672296  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24B LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy1Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676659  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  01 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20060Boys U13/2006 Semi-Final
 676660  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B062Boys U13/2006 Semi-Final
 676662  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  03 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B050Boys U14/2005 Semi-Final
 676663  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  04 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 2
- 1PK  
vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2
- 3PK
Boys U14/2005 Semi-Final
 676677  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23A LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 2
- 5PK  
vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20072
- 6PK
Girls U12/2007 Semi-Final
 676678  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23B Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 0
- 4PK  
vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB0
- 3PK
Girls U12/2007 Semi-Final
 459774  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A Ole 7 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 672240  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  01 LAGSB 2006 Elite 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20061Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672241  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  02 Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Spartans F.C B20062Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672308  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  03 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 2 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy1Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672309  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  04 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 3 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black4Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672242  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  01 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 3 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre0Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672243  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA1Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672310  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  03 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672311  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  04 Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez1Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672411  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  01 Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite0Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676684  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  02 Arsenal FC G05 ECNL 2 vs.Legends FC G05 South0Girls U14/2005 Semi-Final
 676683  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  03 Pateadores LA G2005 0
- 4PK  
vs.San Diego SC G2005 Academy Navy0
- 3PK
Girls U14/2005 Semi-Final
 672412  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  04 Strikers FC North G05 ECNL 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco)0Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Quarter Final

  Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676661  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B061Boys U13/2006 Final
 672399  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 1 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore0Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672400  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 3 vs.Legends FC G06 FC1Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 459782  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24A Boca OC B2007 White 4 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy0Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459781  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24B Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 3 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue0Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 676664  Silverlakes Complex  09:10 AM  04 Celtic Academy Harps B05 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA4Boys U14/2005 Final
 459778  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 0 vs.La Esperanza1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459777  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24B FRAM B07-Ruiz 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 676682  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  01 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 3 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL0Girls U13/2006 Final
 672244  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672245  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  03 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA1Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 676685  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  04 Pateadores LA G2005 1
- 3PK  
vs.Arsenal FC G05 ECNL1
- 4PK
Girls U14/2005 Final
 459779  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A Ole 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20071Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 676679  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24B SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 3 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy0Girls U12/2007 Final
 672414  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  01 LAGSB 2005 DPL 4 vs.Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL1Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672312  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  02 Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black4Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672313  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  03 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL0Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672415  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  04 Strikers FC North G05 ECNL 1
- 6PK  
vs.SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell1
- 5PK
Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672297  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24A Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils1Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Semi-Final
 672298  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24B So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy0Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Semi-Final

  Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672246  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 LAGSB 2006 Elite 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5Boys U13/2006 CRL Cup Final
 459794  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24A AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 2 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green6Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459793  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24B Hawks B2007 Academy 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20073Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459789  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A FRAM B07-Ruiz 4 vs.Ole1Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 459791  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24B Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC0Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 672401  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I0Girls U13/2006 CRL Cup Final
 459792  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A Boca OC B2007 White 0 vs.La Esperanza2Boys U12/2007 Bracket
 672299  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24B Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker0
- 3PK
Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Final
 672314  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 1 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4Boys U14/2005 CRL Cup Final
 672416  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 LAGSB 2005 DPL 1 vs.Strikers FC North G05 ECNL1
- 3PK
Girls U14/2005 CRL Cup Final

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520987  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459442  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  24 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459478  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 4 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter3Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521001  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red4Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459444  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 2 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521085  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 SMU G01 Blue Elite 5 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G012Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521118  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  24 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521006  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  24 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 1 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red0Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459477  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W3Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 459441  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G040Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520790  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Downtown SC G03 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier1Girls U16/2003 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520999  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Beach FC G02 DPL 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL2Girls U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552138  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 2 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D0Boys U19/2000 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459340  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 FC Golden State - 2004 3 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459381  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 FC Deportivo Warriors 6 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold4Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 552152  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D2Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 521027  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  17 CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521059  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  18 Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 2 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520843  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  19 FC Golden State - 2002 1 vs.Desert United Coachella2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520878  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  20 Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B022Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459379  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  21 Celtic Academy Harps B04 0 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459339  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  22 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520766  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  23 CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520740  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  24 Pateadores LA B2003 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520739  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 Central California Aztecs - B03 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite4Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459342  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  12 LAGSB 2004 Elite 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520741  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  21 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459341  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  22 Chula Vista FC - B2004 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520764  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier4Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520742  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  24 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 3 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521029  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  17 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520846  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  18 Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 0 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520844  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  19 CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy 2 vs.AC Brea - B02 Red2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520875  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  20 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459382  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  12 DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue3Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459380  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  21 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520763  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  23 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520765  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  24 Real So Cal B03 ADT 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue1Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521028  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  17 LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 1 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521061  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  18 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 0 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff3Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520845  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  19 Strikers FC- South Coast B02 2 vs.Real So Cal B02 White0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520877  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  20 SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 521060  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  23 Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour1FBoys U18/2001 Bracket
 552149  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  01 Anaheim FC PDA B2000 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier3Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552150  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  02 San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552153  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  03 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 3 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552151  Silverlakes Complex  02:10 PM  04 OC Surf B00 Armour 5 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.1Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 521030  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  01 Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521062  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520876  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White3Boys U17/2002 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 521031  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521079  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite5Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520867  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 AC Brea - B02 Red 4 vs.Desert United Coachella3Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520870  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Strikers FC- South Coast B02 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459343  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  21 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459407  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  22 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520737  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  23 Pateadores LA B2003 0 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520770  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  24 Pateadores LA SCV B2003 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521032  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521080  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 OC Surf B01 Armour 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520896  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 Boca OC B2002 White 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B022Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520895  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459344  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  21 FC Golden State - 2004 5 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo3Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459410  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  22 Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors4Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520738  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  23 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520735  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  24 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 459345  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  21 LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459408  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  22 Boca OC B2004 White 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520767  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520736  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  24 Central California Aztecs - B03 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite2Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521033  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 3 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red2Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521081  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 LA Breakers B01 Elite 5 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 520868  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 FC Golden State - 2002 0 vs.Real So Cal B02 White1Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520897  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Culver City FCCCMA2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 459346  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  21 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459409  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  22 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 3 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 520768  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  23 Real So Cal B03 ADT 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 22Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 520769  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  24 CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier7Boys U16/2003 Bracket
 521034  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 1 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy4Boys U18/2001 Bracket
 521082  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B011FBoys U18/2001 Bracket
 520869  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy 4 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite2Boys U17/2002 Bracket
 520898  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 6 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH2Boys U17/2002 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552178  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552181  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 Legends FC South G00 FC   vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 459447  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  17 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520787  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 3 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520816  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  19 Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold2Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 521003  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  20 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite1Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521124  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  21 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 5 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521088  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  22 South Slammers FC Elite G01 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC3Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 552182  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552180  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 2 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 459413  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  17 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 0 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite4Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520818  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  19 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 0 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 459411  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  18 Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521005  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  20 Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 4 vs.Legends FC Girls South G024Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521086  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  21 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G01 FC2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521122  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459414  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  17 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520789  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  19 Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite5Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 552179  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552183  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 459450  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  18 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II1Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 521004  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 2 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL7Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 521087  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 4 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH0Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 521123  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W2Girls U18/2001 Bracket
 459449  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 6 vs.Legends SGV G040Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520817  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W1Girls U16/2003 Bracket
 520980  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 2 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520979  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 1 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL3Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459448  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  20 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier2Girls U15/2004 Bracket
 520982  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 4 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 520981  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  22 DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB2Girls U17/2002 Bracket
 459412  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  19 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 8 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G041Girls U15/2004 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552185  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552186  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 Legends FC South G00 FC 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez5Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 672542  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  19 Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.Downtown SC G030Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672541  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  20 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 1
- 4PK  
vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1
- 5PK
Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672573  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  21 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 1 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G010Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672572  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  22 CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 1 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH0Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 552189  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 2 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 552187  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 2 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 672546  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  19 San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W1Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672545  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  20 Legends FC Girls Corona G03 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030Girls U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672575  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  21 Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 6 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672574  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  22 Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu0Girls U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16
 552188  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1FGirls U19/2000 Bracket
 552184  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0Girls U19/2000 Bracket
 672419  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  19 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1
- 4PK  
vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL1
- 2PK
Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672418  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  20 South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 1
- 4PK  
vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite1
- 5PK
Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672557  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 1 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red0Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672556  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 3 vs.Legends FC Girls South G020Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672421  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672420  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 3
- 4PK  
vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford3
- 5PK
Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672423  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 7 vs.Legends SGV G042Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672422  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G042Girls U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672561  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 1 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB0Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16
 672560  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  22 Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski0Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 672323  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672324  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue1Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676689  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy1Girls U16/2003 Semi-Final
 676690  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 4 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White1Girls U16/2003 Semi-Final
 672566  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 0
- 10PK  
vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia0
- 9PK
Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672565  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 LAGSD G02 DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2Girls U17/2002 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672358  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 AC Brea - B02 Red 1 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B023Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 672357  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.Culver City FCCCMA0Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Quarter Final
 676919  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 Downey FC - G01Premier 0 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite1Girls U18/2001 Semi-Final
 676918  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W0Girls U18/2001 Semi-Final
 552127  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 20Boys U19/2000 Bracket
 552126  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM1FBoys U19/2000 Bracket
 552192  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL