Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
VENUE:  Orange County Great Park

  Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459347  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  02 FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20042Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459383  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  03 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B041Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459582  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  04 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 2 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459583  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  05 Arsenal FC G06 ECNL 0 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I3Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459653  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  07 Boca OC B2006 White 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459623  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  22 LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy5Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459581  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  04 SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 0 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy2Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459604  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  05 SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 1 vs.OC Surf G06 DA Swanson4Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459654  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  07 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Xplosion SC B060Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459624  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  22 Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 1 vs.Spartans F.C B20064Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459349  OC Great Park  09:50 AM  02 LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459385  OC Great Park  09:50 AM  03 FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459603  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  04 Legends FC G06 FC 3 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459602  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  05 Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL3Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459652  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  07 FC Golden State - 2006 3 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459626  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  22 Hawks B2006 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459348  OC Great Park  11:40 AM  02 Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy5Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459386  OC Great Park  11:40 AM  03 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459625  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B063Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459651  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  05 LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 3 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy2Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459350  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  07 FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1Boys U15/2004 Bracket

  Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 459586  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  02 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 1 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459584  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  03 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 6 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin0Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459606  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  04 Legends FC G06 FC 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker3Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459605  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  05 LAGSB 2006 DPL 4 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20060Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459585  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  07 Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20062Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459607  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  22 OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 2 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1Girls U13/2006 Bracket
 459369  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  02 San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459404  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  03 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459406  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  04 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 6 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC0Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459403  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  05 Celtic Academy Harps B04 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459629  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  07 Hawks B2006 Academy 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20064Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459630  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  22 Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B065Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459658  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  07 Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459627  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  22 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459370  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  02 FC Golden State - 2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459368  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  03 SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL1Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459367  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  04 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy2Boys U15/2004 Bracket
 459657  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  05 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 4 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre0Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459655  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  07 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20062Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459628  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  22 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3Boys U13/2006 Bracket
 459656  OC Great Park  01:10 PM  05 Boca OC B2006 White 1 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA1Boys U13/2006 Bracket