Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2007
       


FRAM B07-Ruiz -- (0487-01CB07-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459783  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A10 vs A1Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459765  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 A1 vs A7FRAM B07-Ruiz 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20074

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459747  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 A4 vs A1Hawks B2007 Academy 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459753  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 A1 vs A5FRAM B07-Ruiz 10 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459759  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 A6 vs A1AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459735  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  9A A2 vs A1Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459741  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  9A A1 vs A3FRAM B07-Ruiz 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459771  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23B A8 vs A1La Esperanza 0 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz6

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459777  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24B A1 vs A9FRAM B07-Ruiz 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459789  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A A1 vs A11FRAM B07-Ruiz 4 vs.Ole1