Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2007
       


La Esperanza -- (0751-01CB07-9999)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459799  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A5 vs A8AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 0 vs.La Esperanza5

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459766  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 A8 vs A6La Esperanza 1 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green6

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459751  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A19 A8 vs A11La Esperanza 1 vs.Ole3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459756  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 A8 vs A2La Esperanza 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20074

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459761  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 A8 vs A4La Esperanza 1 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459740  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  9A A7 vs A8Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 0 vs.La Esperanza1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459746  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  08 A8 vs A9La Esperanza 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459771  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23B A8 vs A1La Esperanza 0 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz6

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459778  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A A10 vs A8Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 0 vs.La Esperanza1

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459792  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A A3 vs A8Boca OC B2007 White 0 vs.La Esperanza2