Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U12/2007
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A3 : LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy W-5   L-1   T-1313333016 9  23  14  0  0 0
A1 : Slammers FC G07 PA/CB W-4   L-1   T-2313310314 8  13  5  3  0 0
A5 : San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy W-3   L-3   T-1310033010 2  14  12  2  0 0
A2 : So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker W-3   L-3   T-1033001310 1  10  9  0  0 0
A7 : Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils W-3   L-3   T-1300301310 -2  12  14  1  0 0
A8 : Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 W-3   L-3   T-1013033010 -3  11  14  2  0 0
A6 : Beach FC SB G07 Hodson W-3   L-3   T-1030310310 -4  11  15  2  0 0
A4 : Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I W-0   L-7   T-000000000 -11  3  14  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B2 : Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy W-6   L-0   T-1333133319 14  19  5  2  0 0
B1 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 W-5   L-1   T-1031333316 19  25  6  1  0 0
B3 : Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker W-3   L-3   T-1301303010 4  17  13  2  0 0
B8 : Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II W-3   L-3   T-1033310010 -9  9  18  1  0 0
B7 : Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez W-2   L-2   T-331101039 0  8  8  2  0 0
B6 : LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker W-2   L-3   T-231010038 -5  11  16  1  1 0
B4 : Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK W-1   L-3   T-200101305 -1  9  10  0  0 0
B5 : Beach FC SB G07 Torres W-0   L-6   T-100001001 -21  6  27  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459679  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A1So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 0 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1
 459707  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 B2 vs B1Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20071
 459710  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 B5 vs B6Beach FC SB G07 Torres 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker3
 459680  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 A3 vs A8LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20072
 459708  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  03 B3 vs B8Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II0
 459681  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I 1 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils3
 459682  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 2 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Hodson0
 459709  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 B4 vs B7Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 0 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez1

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459686  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils0
 459711  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 B1 vs B3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 6 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker1
 459712  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 B4 vs B2Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 0 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy1
 459713  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 B5 vs B8Beach FC SB G07 Torres 0 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II1
 459683  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  03 A1 vs A3Slammers FC G07 PA/CB 1 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy1
 459684  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 A4 vs A2Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker2
 459685  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20071
 459714  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  04 B6 vs B7LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 2 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459699  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B19 A1 vs A7Slammers FC G07 PA/CB 5 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils1
 459700  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B19 A8 vs A6Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 3 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Hodson0
 459701  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B19 A2 vs A5So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy1
 459728  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 B8 vs B6Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 4 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker2
 459702  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B19 A3 vs A4LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 2 vs.Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I1
 459729  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  18 B2 vs B5Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres0
 459730  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A19 B3 vs B4Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK2
 459727  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B19 B1 vs B7SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 0 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459687  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 A4 vs A1Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I 0 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1
 459715  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B19 B4 vs B1Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20074
 459688  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy4
 459716  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B19 B5 vs B3Beach FC SB G07 Torres 0 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker6
 459689  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A19 A6 vs A2Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 2 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker1
 459717  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B19 B6 vs B2LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy1
 459690  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A19 A7 vs A8Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 4 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20071
 459718  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B19 B7 vs B8Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459725  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 B8 vs B4Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 0 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK0
 459695  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  B19 A6 vs A1Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 1 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1
 459726  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 B2 vs B3Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker1
 459698  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  B19 A2 vs A3So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy3
 459724  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 B7 vs B5Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 2 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres2
 459723  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  B19 B6 vs B1LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20073
 459696  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  B19 A7 vs A5Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy5
 459697  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B19 A8 vs A4Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 1 vs.Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I0

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459704  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  B19 A2 vs A7So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils0
 459733  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  18 B3 vs B6Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker1
 459703  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  B19 A8 vs A1Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 2 vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB1
 459734  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  18 B4 vs B5Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 6 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres2
 459706  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  B19 A4 vs A5Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy3
 459732  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  18 B2 vs B7Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 2 vs.Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez1
 459705  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  B19 A3 vs A6LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 8 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Hodson4
 459731  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B19 B8 vs B1Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20075

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459722  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  9B B8 vs B2Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II 1 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy7
 459693  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  9B A7 vs A3Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy0
 459720  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  08 B6 vs B4LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK0
 459694  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  9B A8 vs A2Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker3
 459691  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  08 A1 vs A5Slammers FC G07 PA/CB 3 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy0
 459692  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  9B A6 vs A4Beach FC SB G07 Hodson 2 vs.Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I0
 459719  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  08 B1 vs B5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 6 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Torres0
 459721  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  9B B7 vs B3Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker0

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676677  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23A LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy 2
- 5PK  
vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20072
- 6PK
 676678  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23B Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy 0
- 4PK  
vs.Slammers FC G07 PA/CB0
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676679  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24B SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 3 vs.Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.