Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U13/2006
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A1 : Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy W-6   L-0   T-033333318 25  31  1  5  0 0
A2 : SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 W-4   L-1   T-103331313 11  18  7  1  0 0
A3 : LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin W-3   L-2   T-100313310 0  8  8  3  1 0
A6 : Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I W-3   L-3   T-03300309 -3  8  11  3  0 0
A4 : Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez W-3   L-3   T-03030039 0  4  4  3  0 0
A7 : CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif W-1   L-5   T-00003003 -16  3  24  0  1 0
A5 : Arsenal FC G06 ECNL W-0   L-6   T-00000000 -17  2  19  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B1 : LAGSB 2006 DPL W-5   L-0   T-133331316 15  20  5  2  0 0
B2 : Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker W-4   L-1   T-103331313 6  14  8  0  0 0
B4 : Legends FC G06 FC W-3   L-2   T-130303110 3  10  7  2  0 0
B6 : OC Surf G06 DA Swanson W-2   L-2   T-23301018 1  9  8  0  0 0
B5 : SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez W-1   L-3   T-20013015 -2  13  15  1  1 0
B3 : Pateadores Pre Academy G2006 W-0   L-2   T-40011114 -5  5  10  0  0 0
B7 : South Valley SC - G06 - Gore W-0   L-5   T-10000101 -18  4  22  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459582  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  04 A4 vs A7Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 2 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0
 459583  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  05 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC G06 ECNL 0 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I3
 459581  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  04 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 0 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy2
 459604  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  05 B5 vs B6SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 1 vs.OC Surf G06 DA Swanson4
 459602  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  05 B2 vs B1Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL3
 459603  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  04 B4 vs B7Legends FC G06 FC 3 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore0

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459584  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  03 A1 vs A3Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 6 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin0
 459585  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  07 A4 vs A2Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20062
 459586  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 1 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0
 459605  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  05 B1 vs B3LAGSB 2006 DPL 4 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20060
 459606  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  04 B4 vs B2Legends FC G06 FC 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker3
 459607  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  22 B6 vs B7OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 2 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459596  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  08 A1 vs A7Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 11 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif0
 459619  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 B3 vs B4Pateadores Pre Academy G2006 1 vs.Legends FC G06 FC2
 459598  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 A3 vs A4LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 0 vs.Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez1
 459618  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 B2 vs B5Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez1
 459597  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 5 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL1
 459617  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 B1 vs B7LAGSB 2006 DPL 6 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459589  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 A6 vs A2Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20064
 459608  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 B4 vs B1Legends FC G06 FC 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1
 459587  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 0 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy1
 459588  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  12 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC G06 ECNL 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin2
 459609  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  09 B5 vs B3SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez 1 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061
 459610  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  10 B6 vs B2OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459594  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 A7 vs A5CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 2 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL1
 459614  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 B6 vs B1OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL1
 459616  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 B2 vs B3Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 1 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061
 459593  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 A6 vs A1Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 1 vs.Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy5
 459615  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 B7 vs B5South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez6
 459595  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459590  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  07 A1 vs A5Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 6 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL0
 459613  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 B7 vs B3South Valley SC - G06 - Gore 1 vs.Pateadores Pre Academy G20061
 459612  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 B6 vs B4OC Surf G06 DA Swanson 0 vs.Legends FC G06 FC2
 459592  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 A7 vs A3CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif 0 vs.LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin3
 459611  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 B1 vs B5LAGSB 2006 DPL 5 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez2
 459591  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 A6 vs A4Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I 1 vs.Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459621  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 B3 vs B6Pateadores Pre Academy G2006 1 vs.OC Surf G06 DA Swanson1
 459622  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B4 vs B5Legends FC G06 FC 2 vs.SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez2
 459599  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 A2 vs A7SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006 6 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif1
 459601  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A4 vs A5Beach FC LB G06 Pre-Academy R.Perez 1 vs.Arsenal FC G06 ECNL0
 459600  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A3 vs A6LAGSD G06 Pre Academy-Eckerlin 2 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I0
 459620  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 B2 vs B7Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker 4 vs.South Valley SC - G06 - Gore1

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676680  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker1
 676681  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 LAGSB 2006 DPL 1
- 4PK  
vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 20061
- 2PK

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676682  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  01 Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy 3 vs.LAGSB 2006 DPL0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.