Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U15/2004
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A1 : Beach FC SB G04 DPL W-6   L-0   T-23333313120 12  18  6  3  0 0
A2 : Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL W-6   L-1   T-13333303119 19  24  5  4  1 0
A4 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia W-5   L-0   T-33311331318 20  26  5  3  0 0
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite W-3   L-4   T-10103303010 -4  14  18  1  0 0
A9 : Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 W-2   L-3   T-3011313009 -9  16  26  0  0 0
A8 : SMU G2004 Blue Elite W-1   L-3   T-4010110137 -7  11  18  1  0 0
A6 : Freedom Futbol Club - G04 W-1   L-5   T-2100010035 -10  7  17  1  1 0
A3 : San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy W-1   L-5   T-2001003105 -13  6  19  0  0 1
A7 : Real So Cal G04 DPL W-0   L-4   T-4010101104 -8  2  10  0  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B1 : Legends FC East-Riverside G04 W-7   L-0   T-13333133322 20  25  5  5  0 0
B9 : San Diego Strikers G04 Premier W-5   L-2   T-10331330316 4  17  13  2  1 0
B7 : Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II W-5   L-2   T-13003333116 10  26  14  4  2 0
B2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite W-4   L-2   T-20313313014 4  15  11  1  3 0
B6 : Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W W-3   L-2   T-33310301112 3  13  10  0  0 1
B4 : SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ W-2   L-5   T-1300031007 -3  9  12  1  0 0
B5 : South Valley SC - G04 - Carter W-2   L-5   T-1000030137 -3  14  17  1  0 0
B8 : Legends SGV G04 W-2   L-6   T-0000300306 -24  9  35  0  0 0
B3 : LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford W-0   L-6   T-2010100002 -11  6  17  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459439  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 A1 vs A9Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G041
 459475  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B1 vs B9Legends FC East-Riverside G04 5 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier0
 459440  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 A2 vs A7Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0
 459476  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 B2 vs B7CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II5

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459438  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 A3 vs A4San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia3
 459435  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 A8 vs A1SMU G2004 Blue Elite 0 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL6
 459436  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 A9 vs A7Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 1 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL1
 459474  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 B3 vs B4LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 0 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1
 459471  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B8 vs B1Legends SGV G04 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G046
 459472  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 B9 vs B7San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 4 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II2
 459437  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  10 A2 vs A5Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite1
 459473  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 B2 vs B5CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 3 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter1

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459432  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A8 vs A6SMU G2004 Blue Elite 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G043
 459468  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 B8 vs B6Legends SGV G04 2 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W4
 459433  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 A9 vs A5Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2
 459470  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 B2 vs B3CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 1 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1
 459431  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 A1 vs A7Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0
 459469  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 B9 vs B5San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 4 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter0
 459434  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 A2 vs A3Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0
 459467  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 B1 vs B7Legends FC East-Riverside G04 8 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II2

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459424  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A6 vs A4Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia5
 459462  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 B8 vs B2Legends SGV G04 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite6
 459423  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A1 vs A5Beach FC SB G04 DPL 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite1
 459460  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 B6 vs B4Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 2 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1
 459425  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A7 vs A3Real So Cal G04 DPL 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0
 459459  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  20 B1 vs B5Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter0
 459426  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 A8 vs A2SMU G2004 Blue Elite 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL4
 459461  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 B7 vs B3Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 4 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459427  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A6 vs A1Freedom Futbol Club - G04 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL2
 459429  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 A8 vs A4SMU G2004 Blue Elite 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia1
 459463  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 B6 vs B1Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041
 459465  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 B8 vs B4Legends SGV G04 2 vs.SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ1
 459466  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 B9 vs B3San Diego Strikers G04 Premier 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford2
 459428  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  09 A7 vs A5Real So Cal G04 DPL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2
 459430  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 A9 vs A3Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 6 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy3
 459464  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 B7 vs B5Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 3 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459421  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 A6 vs A2Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL3
 459422  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  11 A8 vs A9SMU G2004 Blue Elite 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G042
 459456  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  11 B5 vs B3South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford1
 459420  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  11 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 5 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1
 459457  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 B6 vs B2Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite2
 459458  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 B8 vs B9Legends SGV G04 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier3
 459419  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  09 A4 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 2 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL2
 459455  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  14 B4 vs B1SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459442  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  24 A4 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite1
 459478  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 B4 vs B5SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 4 vs.South Valley SC - G04 - Carter3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459444  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A3 vs A8San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 2 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite1
 459441  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 A3 vs A6San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G040
 459477  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 B3 vs B6LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459417  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 A6 vs A9Freedom Futbol Club - G04 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G042
 459451  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 B1 vs B3Legends FC East-Riverside G04 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford0
 459452  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B4 vs B2SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite1
 459415  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  12 A1 vs A3Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0
 459416  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 2 vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL0
 459453  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 B6 vs B9Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 0 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier1
 459454  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 B7 vs B8Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II 8 vs.Legends SGV G040

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459443  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 A2 vs A9Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 7 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G041
 459479  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 B2 vs B9CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 2 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier1
 459446  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  10 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G040
 459481  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 B4 vs B7SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II1
 459480  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  10 B3 vs B8LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford 1 vs.Legends SGV G042
 459482  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 B5 vs B6South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 1 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459418  Pierce College  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Real So Cal G04 DPL 0 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459445  Oak View Soccer Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 0 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459447  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  17 B2 vs B1CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041
 459413  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  17 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 0 vs.SMU G2004 Blue Elite4
 459411  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  18 A2 vs A1Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G04 DPL1
 459414  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  17 A6 vs A7Freedom Futbol Club - G04 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 DPL0
 459450  Silverlakes Complex  12:10 PM  18 B6 vs B7Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II1
 459449  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 B5 vs B8South Valley SC - G04 - Carter 6 vs.Legends SGV G040
 459448  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  20 B4 vs B9SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier2
 459412  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  19 A4 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia 8 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G041

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676686  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  11 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1
- 2PK  
vs.San Diego Strikers G04 Premier1
- 1PK
 676687  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  12 Legends FC East-Riverside G04 1
- 3PK  
vs.Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL1
- 1PK

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676688  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Beach FC SB G04 DPL 1
- 4PK  
vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041
- 5PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.