Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U18/2001
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite W-4   L-1   T-133313013 14  19  5  1  2 0
A5 : SMU G01 Blue Elite W-4   L-1   T-110333313 5  15  10  2  1 0
A3 : Legends FC G01 FC W-3   L-1   T-231301311 1  7  6  2  7 1
A7 : Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC W-2   L-2   T-20101338 -1  7  8  1  2 0
A4 : CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu W-2   L-3   T-10301037 1  7  6  1  6 0
A6 : South Slammers FC Elite G01 W-1   L-3   T-20310105 -4  10  14  0  3 0
A2 : SGV Surf G01 SB/HH W-0   L-5   T-11000001 -16  5  21  0  5 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B7 : Downey FC - G01Premier W-4   L-0   T-213331314 8  14  6  1  5 0
B6 : Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W W-3   L-1   T-203331111 4  10  6  2  2 0
B1 : Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 W-3   L-2   T-113030310 0  15  15  0  2 0
B4 : Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL W-3   L-2   T-133010310 2  16  14  0  1 0
B3 : Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II W-2   L-3   T-10033017 4  16  11  2  5 0
B2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle W-2   L-3   T-13001307 -4  2  6  2  1 0
B5 : Legends FC Girls SGV G01 W-0   L-6   T-00000000 -14  5  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521099  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 A2 vs A5SGV Surf G01 SB/HH 3 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite3
 521100  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 A3 vs A4Legends FC G01 FC 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu0
 521098  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  07 A1 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC1
 521119  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  08 B1 vs B7Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 2 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2
 521120  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 B2 vs B5CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 1 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G010
 521121  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 B3 vs B4Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521092  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite1
 521113  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 B1 vs B5Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 4 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G013
 521093  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  03 A6 vs A4South Slammers FC Elite G01 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu3
 521114  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  04 B6 vs B4Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL3
 521094  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  03 A7 vs A3Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 0 vs.Legends FC G01 FC0
 521115  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 B7 vs B3Downey FC - G01Premier 3 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521097  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  12 A2 vs A3SGV Surf G01 SB/HH 0 vs.Legends FC G01 FC1
 521117  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  14 B7 vs B5Downey FC - G01Premier 2 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011
 521096  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  09 A7 vs A5Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC 0 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite2
 521116  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  10 B6 vs B1Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 4 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20011

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521091  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 A6 vs A2South Slammers FC Elite G01 3 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH1
 521111  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 B5 vs B3Legends FC Girls SGV G01 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II7
 521110  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 B4 vs B1Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 3 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20015
 521112  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 B6 vs B2Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle0
 521089  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 A4 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite3
 521090  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  13 A5 vs A3SMU G01 Blue Elite 3 vs.Legends FC G01 FC1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521095  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1South Slammers FC Elite G01 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521085  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A5 vs A6SMU G01 Blue Elite 5 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G012
 521118  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  24 B2 vs B3CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521083  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  12 A2 vs A1SGV Surf G01 SB/HH 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite7
 521084  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  11 A4 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC0
 521108  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  12 B4 vs B2Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521102  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 A3 vs A6Legends FC G01 FC 2 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G012
 521104  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 B2 vs B1CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 1 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G20010
 521101  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  06 A2 vs A7SGV Surf G01 SB/HH 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC3
 521105  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  07 B4 vs B7Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 2 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier5
 521106  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  07 B5 vs B6Legends FC Girls SGV G01 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W1

Bracket - Monday, March 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521107  CHHS Stadium  06:45 PM  1 B1 vs B3Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 3 vs.Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521103  John Adams Middle School  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 0 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite1
 521109  Central Park  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W 0 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521088  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  22 A6 vs A7South Slammers FC Elite G01 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC3
 521124  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  21 B4 vs B5Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL 5 vs.Legends FC Girls SGV G011
 521086  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  21 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G01 FC2
 521122  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  22 B2 vs B7CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle 0 vs.Downey FC - G01Premier2
 521087  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 A4 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu 4 vs.SGV Surf G01 SB/HH0
 521123  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 B3 vs B6Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676918  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W0
 676919  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 Downey FC - G01Premier 0 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite1

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676920  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite 5 vs.SMU G01 Blue Elite0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.