Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U17/2002
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A1 : Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL W-7   L-0   T-0333333321 20  24  4  4  1 0
A4 : Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W W-6   L-1   T-0333333018 14  17  3  6  1 0
A7 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia W-4   L-3   T-0003303312 -1  13  14  1  4 0
A3 : LAGSD G02 DPL W-3   L-3   T-1033300110 -1  8  9  2  1 0
A8 : Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin W-3   L-4   T-033003009 1  14  13  1  1 0
A5 : OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar W-2   L-4   T-100003317 -7  8  15  1  0 0
A2 : SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB W-2   L-5   T-030000036 -9  8  17  1  1 0
A6 : DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski W-0   L-7   T-000000000 -17  3  20  0  3 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B1 : Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL W-7   L-0   T-0333333321 15  19  4  4  3 0
B3 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite W-5   L-2   T-0333330015 8  19  11  0  0 0
B2 : Beach FC G02 DPL W-4   L-3   T-0030303312 10  19  9  2  1 0
B4 : Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC W-3   L-3   T-1033310010 -4  19  23  0  5 0
B5 : Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS W-3   L-3   T-1303003110 -4  10  14  2  0 0
B6 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 W-3   L-4   T-030003309 -3  6  9  2  5 0
B8 : Legends FC Girls South G02 W-1   L-5   T-100000314 -6  11  17  1  0 0
B7 : AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red W-0   L-6   T-100001001 -16  9  25  0  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520991  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A1 vs A7Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia2
 521019  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 B1 vs B7Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red1
 520994  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A3 vs A4LAGSD G02 DPL 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W2
 520992  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A8 vs A6Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski1
 521022  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 B3 vs B4CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite 6 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC2
 521020  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 B8 vs B6Legends FC Girls South G02 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G022
 520993  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A2 vs A5SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar2
 521021  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 B2 vs B5Beach FC G02 DPL 0 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520984  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W5
 521012  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 B6 vs B4AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC3
 520983  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  09 A1 vs A5Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0
 521011  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  10 B1 vs B5Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 3 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS0
 520985  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A7 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 0 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL3
 521014  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 B8 vs B2Legends FC Girls South G02 0 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL2
 520986  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 A8 vs A2Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 4 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB1
 521013  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 B7 vs B3AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520990  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  10 A2 vs A3SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 0 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL1
 521018  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  11 B2 vs B3Beach FC G02 DPL 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite3
 521015  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  12 B6 vs B1AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL1
 521017  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 B8 vs B4Legends FC Girls South G02 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC4
 520988  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  10 A7 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0
 520989  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  09 A8 vs A4Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W1
 521016  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 B7 vs B5AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red 2 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS3

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520996  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A2 vs A7SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia3
 520997  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 A3 vs A6LAGSD G02 DPL 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski1
 521024  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 B2 vs B7Beach FC G02 DPL 6 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red1
 520998  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 A4 vs A5Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 3 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar0
 521025  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 B3 vs B6CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G021
 521023  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 B8 vs B1Legends FC Girls South G02 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL3
 520995  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 A8 vs A1Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin 1 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL4
 521026  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 B4 vs B5Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 4 vs.Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520987  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL2
 521001  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 B4 vs B7Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521006  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  24 B6 vs B7AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 1 vs.AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520971  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  10 A2 vs A1SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB 0 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL4
 520972  Galway Downs  10:50 AM  09 A3 vs A8LAGSD G02 DPL 0 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2
 520973  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  07 A4 vs A7Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia0
 521002  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  10 B5 vs B6Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G021
 520974  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  07 A5 vs A6OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski0
 521000  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  05 B3 vs B8CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite 2 vs.Legends FC Girls South G021
 520999  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 B2 vs B1Beach FC G02 DPL 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520975  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 A1 vs A3Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 2 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL0
 521007  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 B4 vs B1Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL3
 520976  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 A4 vs A2Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 3 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB0
 520977  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  09 A5 vs A8OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 2 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin1
 521008  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  08 B5 vs B3Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite0
 520978  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia3
 521010  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  09 B7 vs B8AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red 0 vs.Legends FC Girls South G022
 521009  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  06 B6 vs B2AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 0 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521003  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  20 B1 vs B3Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite1
 521005  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  20 B5 vs B8Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS 4 vs.Legends FC Girls South G024
 521004  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 B4 vs B2Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC 2 vs.Beach FC G02 DPL7
 520979  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A4 vs A1Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W 1 vs.Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL3
 520980  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A5 vs A3OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar 2 vs.LAGSD G02 DPL2
 520981  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  22 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski 0 vs.SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB2
 520982  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  21 A7 vs A8CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia 4 vs.Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin2

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676692  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite1
 676693  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL 0
- 4PK  
vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W0
- 2PK

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676694  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.