Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U18/2001
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D79FD946-1F15-47C9-9966-5756002AEE63&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Hawks B2001 Academy3333   12 11  19  8  0  5 1
 A5 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black1033   7 4  14  10  0  4 0
 A4 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY3103   7 2  9  7  0  4 0
 A1 : Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL0330   6 -1  13  14  0  8 0
 A2 : CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1103   5 1  9  8  0  6 0
 A8 : AC Brea - B01 Red3100   4 -4  7  11  1  3 0
 A6 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa0130   4 0  9  9  0  2 0
 A3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier0000   0 -13  6  19  0  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : LA Breakers B01 Elite3333   12 17  18  1  3  4 0
 B1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite3131   8 8  14  6  2  1 0
 B2 : OC Surf B01 Armour3003   6 2  8  6  1  7 1
 B7 : Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL0033   6 -5  5  10  1  4 0
 B6 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3300   6 -5  3  8  2  6 0
 B8 : Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff0310   4 -1  4  5  0  3 0
 B4 : Downey FC - B01 United0011   2 -5  4  9  0  4 0
 B5 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B010100   1 -11  5  16  0  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521047  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  09 A1 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 2 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy6
 521048  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 A8 vs A6AC Brea - B01 Red 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa0
 521075  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 B1 vs B7Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL0
 521077  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  10 B2 vs B5OC Surf B01 Armour 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012
 521049  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 A2 vs A5CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2
 521050  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 A3 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2
 521078  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 B3 vs B4LA Breakers B01 Elite 4 vs.Downey FC - B01 United0
 521076  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 B8 vs B6Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521040  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 A6 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 2 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2
 521042  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 A8 vs A2AC Brea - B01 Red 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1
 521039  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  01 A1 vs A5Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 5 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2
 521067  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 B1 vs B5Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012
 521041  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  01 A7 vs A3Hawks B2001 Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier2
 521068  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 B6 vs B4Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Downey FC - B01 United0
 521069  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 B7 vs B3Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 0 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite6
 521070  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 B8 vs B2Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 3 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521054  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 A4 vs A5LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black3
 521051  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 A8 vs A1AC Brea - B01 Red 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL5
 521074  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 B2 vs B3OC Surf B01 Armour 0 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite1
 521072  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 B7 vs B5Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B010
 521073  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 B8 vs B4Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Downey FC - B01 United0
 521052  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 A2 vs A7CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 3 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy4
 521053  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  17 A3 vs A6LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa6
 521071  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  16 B6 vs B1Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite5

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521037  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A6 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy3
 521066  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 B7 vs B8Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 2 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff1
 521038  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A7 vs A8Hawks B2001 Academy 5 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red1
 521065  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 B6 vs B2Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour3
 521036  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A5 vs A3Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 7 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier1
 521064  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 B5 vs B3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 1 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite7
 521035  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A4 vs A1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL1
 521063  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 B4 vs B1Downey FC - B01 United 4 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521027  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A2 vs A1CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy   vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 
 521059  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 B1 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite   vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite 
 521029  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A4 vs A7LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY   vs.Hawks B2001 Academy 
 521060  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 B4 vs B2Downey FC - B01 United   vs.OC Surf B01 Armour 
 521028  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A3 vs A8LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier   vs.AC Brea - B01 Red 
 521061  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 B5 vs B8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 
 521030  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A5 vs A6Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 
 521062  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 B6 vs B7Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521031  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A1 vs A3Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 
 521079  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 B8 vs B1Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 
 521032  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A4 vs A2LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY   vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 
 521080  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 B2 vs B7OC Surf B01 Armour   vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 
 521033  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A5 vs A8Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black   vs.AC Brea - B01 Red 
 521081  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 B3 vs B6LA Breakers B01 Elite   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 521034  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A6 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa   vs.Hawks B2001 Academy 
 521082  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 B4 vs B5Downey FC - B01 United   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521046  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A3CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 
 521057  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 B4 vs B7Downey FC - B01 United   vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 
 521043  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A6 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa   vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 
 521045  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A8 vs A4AC Brea - B01 Red   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 
 521044  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A7 vs A5Hawks B2001 Academy   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 
 521055  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 B2 vs B1OC Surf B01 Armour   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 
 521056  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 B3 vs B8LA Breakers B01 Elite   vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 
 521058  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 B5 vs B6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676674  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 676675  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 Second of A   vs.First of B 

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676676  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 Winner SF Game# 676674   vs.Winner SF Game# 676675 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.