Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U18/2001
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A7 : Hawks B2001 Academy W-7   L-0   T-0333333321 17  27  10  1  12 1
A5 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black W-4   L-2   T-1103333013 5  19  14  1  8 0
A2 : CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy W-3   L-1   T-3110313312 4  15  11  1  10 0
A1 : Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL W-3   L-2   T-2033011311 0  17  17  0  10 0
A8 : AC Brea - B01 Red W-3   L-3   T-1310030310 -3  12  15  2  10 1
A4 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY W-2   L-4   T-131030007 -2  9  11  0  8 0
A6 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa W-1   L-5   T-101300004 -5  11  16  0  6 0
A3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier W-0   L-6   T-100000101 -16  10  26  0  8 0

- Forfeited
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B3 : LA Breakers B01 Elite W-6   L-0   T-1333313319 20  23  3  4  6 1
B2 : OC Surf B01 Armour W-5   L-2   T-0300333315 6  14  8  2  9 1
B1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite W-4   L-1   T-2313313014 12  18  6  3  4 0
B7 : Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL W-4   L-3   T-0003330312 -3  10  13  2  6 0
B6 : Oxnard United Soccer Club W-3   L-4   T-033000039 -11  4  15  2  7 1
B8 : Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff W-3   L-4   T-003303009 -3  8  11  1  5 0
B5 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 W-1   L-5   T-101000304 -14  6  20  0  10 0
B4 : Downey FC - B01 United W-0   L-7   T-000000000 -7  0  7  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521047  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  09 A1 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 2 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy6
 521048  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 A8 vs A6AC Brea - B01 Red 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa0
 521075  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 B1 vs B7Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL0
 521077  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  10 B2 vs B5OC Surf B01 Armour 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012
 521049  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 A2 vs A5CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2
 521050  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 A3 vs A4LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2
 521078  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 B3 vs B4LA Breakers B01 Elite 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0
 521076  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 B8 vs B6Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521040  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 A6 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 2 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY2
 521042  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 A8 vs A2AC Brea - B01 Red 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1
 521039  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  01 A1 vs A5Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 5 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black2
 521067  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 B1 vs B5Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B012
 521041  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  01 A7 vs A3Hawks B2001 Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier2
 521068  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 B6 vs B4Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0
 521069  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 B7 vs B3Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 0 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite6
 521070  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  06 B8 vs B2Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 3 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521054  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 A4 vs A5LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black3
 521051  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 A8 vs A1AC Brea - B01 Red 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL5
 521074  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 B2 vs B3OC Surf B01 Armour 0 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite1
 521072  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 B7 vs B5Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B010
 521073  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 B8 vs B4Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 1F vs.Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
0
 521052  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 A2 vs A7CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 3 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy4
 521053  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  17 A3 vs A6LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa6
 521071  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  16 B6 vs B1Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite5

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521037  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A6 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy3
 521066  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 B7 vs B8Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL 2 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff1
 521038  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A7 vs A8Hawks B2001 Academy 5 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red1
 521065  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 B6 vs B2Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour3
 521036  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A5 vs A3Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 7 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier1
 521064  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 B5 vs B3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 1 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite7
 521035  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A4 vs A1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL1
 521063  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 B4 vs B1Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite1F

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521027  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  17 A2 vs A1CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL1
 521059  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  18 B1 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite 2 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite2
 521029  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  17 A4 vs A7LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy2
 521028  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  17 A3 vs A8LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier 1 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red2
 521061  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  18 B5 vs B8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 0 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff3
 521060  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  23 B4 vs B2Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour1F
 521030  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  01 A5 vs A6Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa0
 521062  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  02 B6 vs B7Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521031  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A1 vs A3Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier1
 521079  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 B8 vs B1Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite5
 521032  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  17 A4 vs A2LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy1
 521080  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  18 B2 vs B7OC Surf B01 Armour 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL2
 521033  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 A5 vs A8Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black 3 vs.AC Brea - B01 Red2
 521081  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 B3 vs B6LA Breakers B01 Elite 5 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 521034  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A6 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 1 vs.Hawks B2001 Academy4
 521082  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 B4 vs B5Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B011F

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521046  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 A2 vs A3CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier2
 521057  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 B4 vs B7Downey FC - B01 United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL1F
 521043  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL2
 521045  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  09 A8 vs A4AC Brea - B01 Red 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY0
 521044  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5Hawks B2001 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black1
 521055  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  09 B2 vs B1OC Surf B01 Armour 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite0
 521056  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 B3 vs B8LA Breakers B01 Elite 1 vs.Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff0
 521058  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  09 B5 vs B6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676674  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 Hawks B2001 Academy 0 vs.OC Surf B01 Armour2
 676675  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 LA Breakers B01 Elite 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black0

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676676  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 OC Surf B01 Armour 2 vs.LA Breakers B01 Elite0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.