Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U12/2007
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A6 : AC Brea - B07 Green W-9   L-1   T-0333333303327 20  34  14  2  4 0
A11 : Ole W-7   L-2   T-1303313333022 17  32  15  1  0 0
A10 : Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez W-6   L-3   T-1330313330019 14  28  13  2  0 0
A2 : Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 W-6   L-3   T-1130303303319 3  18  15  5  1 0
A3 : Boca OC B2007 White W-5   L-4   T-1000333133016 11  31  18  3  0 1
A1 : FRAM B07-Ruiz W-4   L-4   T-2001300133314 12  29  14  1  0 0
A4 : Hawks B2007 Academy W-3   L-4   T-3313103000112 -7  15  22  1  1 0
A8 : La Esperanza W-4   L-6   T-0300003003312 -10  13  23  4  3 0
A7 : Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 W-3   L-4   T-2103030030111 -7  23  30  0  1 1
A9 : Legends FC Boys B07 FC W-2   L-7   T-101300030007 -10  15  27  1  0 0
A5 : AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue W-0   L-10   T-000000000000 -42  11  57  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459788  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 A4 vs A5Hawks B2007 Academy 2 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1
 459784  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 A11 vs A9Ole 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1
 459786  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  04 A2 vs A7Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 1 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20071
 459783  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A10 vs A1Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459796  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A2 vs A11Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 2 vs.Ole0
 459798  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A4 vs A9Hawks B2007 Academy 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1
 459799  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A5 vs A8AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 0 vs.La Esperanza5
 459800  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A7AC Brea - B07 Green 2 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20071

Bracket - Saturday, July 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459797  Bonita Canyon Sports Park  09:15 AM  5 A3 vs A10Boca OC B2007 White 2 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez4

Bracket - Sunday, August 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459787  El Rancho C.S.  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Boca OC B2007 White 2 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459765  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 A1 vs A7FRAM B07-Ruiz 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20074
 459769  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A11 vs A3Ole 6 vs.Boca OC B2007 White0
 459768  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 A10 vs A4Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 0 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy1
 459766  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 A8 vs A6La Esperanza 1 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green6
 459767  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A19 A9 vs A5Legends FC Boys B07 FC 6 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459748  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A5 vs A3AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White6
 459749  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 A6 vs A2AC Brea - B07 Green 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20073
 459747  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 A4 vs A1Hawks B2007 Academy 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz1
 459751  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A19 A8 vs A11La Esperanza 1 vs.Ole3
 459752  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  A19 A9 vs A10Legends FC Boys B07 FC 1 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459753  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 A1 vs A5FRAM B07-Ruiz 10 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1
 459754  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A19 A6 vs A4AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2
 459755  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 A7 vs A3Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White5
 459756  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 A8 vs A2La Esperanza 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20074
 459758  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 A10 vs A11Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.Ole1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459760  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 A7 vs A5Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 5 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue4
 459763  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A19 A10 vs A2Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20071
 459761  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 A8 vs A4La Esperanza 1 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2
 459762  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 A9 vs A3Legends FC Boys B07 FC 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White8
 459759  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 A6 vs A1AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459737  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  08 A4 vs A11Hawks B2007 Academy 3 vs.Ole6
 459739  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  9A A6 vs A9AC Brea - B07 Green 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC0
 459738  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  9A A5 vs A10AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez7
 459740  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  9A A7 vs A8Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 0 vs.La Esperanza1
 459735  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  9A A2 vs A1Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459741  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  9A A1 vs A3FRAM B07-Ruiz 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White1
 459744  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  9B A6 vs A11AC Brea - B07 Green 1 vs.Ole2
 459745  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  08 A7 vs A10Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 3 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez6
 459746  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  08 A8 vs A9La Esperanza 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC2
 459742  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  08 A4 vs A2Hawks B2007 Academy 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20072

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459773  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23B A10 vs A6Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green3
 459772  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23A A9 vs A7Legends FC Boys B07 FC 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20074
 459776  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23A A2 vs A3Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White3
 459771  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23B A8 vs A1La Esperanza 0 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz6
 459774  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A A11 vs A5Ole 7 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459781  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24B A2 vs A5Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 3 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue0
 459782  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24A A3 vs A4Boca OC B2007 White 4 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy0
 459777  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24B A1 vs A9FRAM B07-Ruiz 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1
 459778  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A A10 vs A8Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 0 vs.La Esperanza1
 459779  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A A11 vs A7Ole 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20071

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459793  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24B A4 vs A7Hawks B2007 Academy 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20073
 459794  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24A A5 vs A6AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 2 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green6
 459789  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24A A1 vs A11FRAM B07-Ruiz 4 vs.Ole1
 459791  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  24B A2 vs A9Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC0
 459792  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24A A3 vs A8Boca OC B2007 White 0 vs.La Esperanza2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.