Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U12/2007
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A2DF7DF6-752E-46D5-A017-C4C46C47EE1A&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A6 : AC Brea - B07 Green333333    18 13  22  9  1  4 0
 A10 : Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez330313    13 8  14  6  1  0 0
 A4 : Hawks B2007 Academy313103    11 2  9  7  1  1 0
 A11 : Ole30331     10 8  13  5  1  0 0
 A3 : Boca OC B2007 White000333    9 6  23  15  1  0 0
 A2 : Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B200713030     7 -1  11  12  1  0 0
 A7 : Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B200710303     7 -3  12  15  0  1 1
 A1 : FRAM B07-Ruiz00130     4 1  14  10  0  0 0
 A9 : Legends FC Boys B07 FC01300     4 -5  9  16  0  0 0
 A8 : La Esperanza30000     3 -6  9  15  1  0 0
 A5 : AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue000000    0 -23  8  34  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459788  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 A4 vs A5Hawks B2007 Academy 2 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1
 459784  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 A11 vs A9Ole 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1
 459786  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  04 A2 vs A7Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 1 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20071
 459783  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A10 vs A1Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459796  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 A2 vs A11Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 2 vs.Ole0
 459798  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 A4 vs A9Hawks B2007 Academy 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC1
 459799  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 A5 vs A8AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 0 vs.La Esperanza5
 459800  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A7AC Brea - B07 Green 2 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20071

Bracket - Saturday, July 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459797  Bonita Canyon Sports Park  09:15 AM  5 A3 vs A10Boca OC B2007 White 2 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez4

Bracket - Sunday, August 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459787  El Rancho C.S.  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Boca OC B2007 White 2 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459765  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 A1 vs A7FRAM B07-Ruiz 3 vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B20074
 459769  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A11 vs A3Ole 6 vs.Boca OC B2007 White0
 459768  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 A10 vs A4Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 0 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy1
 459766  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 A8 vs A6La Esperanza 1 vs.AC Brea - B07 Green6
 459767  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A19 A9 vs A5Legends FC Boys B07 FC 6 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459748  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 A5 vs A3AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White6
 459749  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 A6 vs A2AC Brea - B07 Green 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20073
 459747  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 A4 vs A1Hawks B2007 Academy 1 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz1
 459751  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A19 A8 vs A11La Esperanza 1 vs.Ole3
 459752  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  A19 A9 vs A10Legends FC Boys B07 FC 1 vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459753  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 A1 vs A5FRAM B07-Ruiz 10 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue1
 459754  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A19 A6 vs A4AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2
 459755  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 A7 vs A3Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 1 vs.Boca OC B2007 White5
 459756  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 A8 vs A2La Esperanza 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20074
 459758  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 A10 vs A11Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 1 vs.Ole1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459760  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  A19 A7 vs A5Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 5 vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue4
 459763  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A19 A10 vs A2Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B20071
 459761  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  A19 A8 vs A4La Esperanza 1 vs.Hawks B2007 Academy2
 459762  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  A19 A9 vs A3Legends FC Boys B07 FC 0 vs.Boca OC B2007 White8
 459759  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A19 A6 vs A1AC Brea - B07 Green 3 vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459737  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  09 A4 vs A11Hawks B2007 Academy   vs.Ole 
 459739  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A9AC Brea - B07 Green   vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC 
 459738  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  10 A5 vs A10AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue   vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 
 459740  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007   vs.La Esperanza 
 459735  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  10 A2 vs A1Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007   vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459741  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A3FRAM B07-Ruiz   vs.Boca OC B2007 White 
 459744  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  11 A6 vs A11AC Brea - B07 Green   vs.Ole 
 459745  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  09 A7 vs A10Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007   vs.Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez 
 459746  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  09 A8 vs A9La Esperanza   vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC 
 459742  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  09 A4 vs A2Hawks B2007 Academy   vs.Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459773  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B19 A10 vs A6Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez   vs.AC Brea - B07 Green 
 459772  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 A9 vs A7Legends FC Boys B07 FC   vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 
 459776  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A19 A2 vs A3Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007   vs.Boca OC B2007 White 
 459771  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B19 A8 vs A1La Esperanza   vs.FRAM B07-Ruiz 
 459774  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  A19 A11 vs A5Ole   vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459781  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  B19 A2 vs A5Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007   vs.AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue 
 459782  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  A19 A3 vs A4Boca OC B2007 White   vs.Hawks B2007 Academy 
 459777  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B19 A1 vs A9FRAM B07-Ruiz   vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC 
 459778  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A19 A10 vs A8Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez   vs.La Esperanza 
 459779  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A19 A11 vs A7Ole   vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 

Bracket - Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459793  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  B19 A4 vs A7Hawks B2007 Academy   vs.Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 
 459794  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  A19 A5 vs A6AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue   vs.AC Brea - B07 Green 
 459789  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A19 A1 vs A11FRAM B07-Ruiz   vs.Ole 
 459791  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B19 A2 vs A9Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007   vs.Legends FC Boys B07 FC 
 459792  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A19 A3 vs A8Boca OC B2007 White   vs.La Esperanza 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.