Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U14/2005
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9F4636A3-541E-4444-BBC6-B27EC72B5E21&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA333333 18 27  32  3  3  2 0
 A2 : Celtic Academy Harps B05133330 13 11  18  7  2  4 0
 A6 : Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL330303 12 1  14  13  0  2 0
 A3 : SOLTILO FC B05 Perez300033 9 4  17  13  2  5 0
 A7 : Albion SC South - B2005 Academy103030 7 -4  10  14  0  3 0
 A4 : Oxnard United Soccer Club003300 6 -11  8  21  1  6 0
 A8 : BF310 B2005 Academy110003 5 -4  8  12  0  4 0
 A5 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05000000 0 -24  6  30  0  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B8 : Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05131331 12 10  20  10  1  4 0
 B2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite03313  10 9  18  9  1  1 0
 B1 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005110313 9 0  14  14  1  3 0
 B7 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold131111 8 4  17  13  0  1 0
 B5 : CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy301310 8 0  7  7  1  3 0
 B4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL330001 7 0  11  11  2  0 0
 B6 : FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black01131  6 0  13  13  1  3 0
 B3 : Legends FC Boys West B05 FC000000 0 -23  4  27  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459562  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 B5 vs B3CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 3 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC1
 459564  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 B7 vs B8Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051
 459536  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  09 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 1 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459538  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  08 A6 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 3 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 459568  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  07 B8 vs B2Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite2
 459566  Galway Downs  11:35 AM  09 B6 vs B4FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL3
 459567  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  10 B7 vs B3Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 5 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC1
 459537  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  06 A1 vs A5LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 459540  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  07 A8 vs A2BF310 B2005 Academy 2 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B052

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459546  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 A8 vs A6BF310 B2005 Academy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL3
 459573  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 B1 vs B7Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4
 459547  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  10 A2 vs A5Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B050
 459575  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  09 B2 vs B5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 4 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy2
 459548  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  09 A3 vs A4SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 459576  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  10 B3 vs B4Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL6
 459545  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 A1 vs A7LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 6 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1
 459574  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 B8 vs B6Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 4 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black4

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459541  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A6 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2
 459569  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 B6 vs B1FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052
 459544  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A2 vs A3Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez1
 459570  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 B7 vs B5Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy0
 459543  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A8 vs A4BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 459571  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 B8 vs B4Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL0
 459542  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 459572  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 B2 vs B3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 6 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459550  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 A2 vs A7Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy0
 459551  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 A3 vs A6SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL4
 459549  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A8 vs A1BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA4
 459578  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 B2 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold3
 459577  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 B8 vs B1Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 5 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052
 459552  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  16 A4 vs A5Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 459579  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  17 B3 vs B6Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black3
 459580  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 B4 vs B5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459558  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 B4 vs B2Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite3
 459529  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  24 A1 vs A3LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 4 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez0
 459530  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  16 A4 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054
 459531  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 A5 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy4
 459532  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A6 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy4
 459557  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  22 B1 vs B3Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2
 459559  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  17 B5 vs B8CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 1 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051
 459560  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 B6 vs B7FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459535  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A6 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B051
 459561  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 B4 vs B1Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20051
 459533  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 A4 vs A1Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA9
 459534  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 A5 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez7

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459565  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 B1 vs B5Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy0
 459539  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 A7 vs A3Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez2

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459563  St. John Bosco High School  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459525  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  12 A2 vs A1Celtic Academy Harps B05   vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 
 459556  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  13 B5 vs B6CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy   vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 
 459526  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  12 A3 vs A8SOLTILO FC B05 Perez   vs.BF310 B2005 Academy 
 459554  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  13 B3 vs B8Legends FC Boys West B05 FC   vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 
 459528  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  12 A5 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05   vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 
 459553  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  13 B2 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite   vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 
 459527  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A7Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 
 459555  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 B4 vs B7Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL   vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676662  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  03 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 676663  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  04 Second of A   vs.First of B 

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676664  Silverlakes Complex  09:10 AM  04 Winner SF Game# 676662   vs.Winner SF Game# 676663 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.