Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U14/2005
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A2 : Celtic Academy Harps B05 W-5   L-1   T-1133330316 14  23  9  2  4 0
A1 : LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA W-5   L-1   T-0033333015 18  27  7  3  4 0
A6 : Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL W-5   L-2   T-0330303315 3  17  14  0  2 0
A3 : SOLTILO FC B05 Perez W-4   L-3   T-0300033312 6  19  13  3  5 0
A4 : Oxnard United Soccer Club W-3   L-4   T-000330039 -10  10  22  1  6 0
A7 : Albion SC South - B2005 Academy W-2   L-4   T-110303007 -5  11  16  0  3 0
A8 : BF310 B2005 Academy W-1   L-4   T-211000305 -6  8  14  0  5 0
A5 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 W-1   L-6   T-030000003 -19  7  26  1  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B2 : Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite W-5   L-1   T-1033133316 16  28  12  2  1 0
B8 : Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 W-4   L-0   T-3131331315 11  21  10  2  4 0
B7 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold W-2   L-0   T-5131111311 8  21  13  1  1 0
B6 : FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black W-2   L-2   T-301131309 3  21  18  1  5 0
B1 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 W-2   L-2   T-311031309 -6  14  20  1  3 0
B5 : CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy W-2   L-3   T-230131008 -4  8  12  1  3 0
B4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL W-2   L-4   T-133000107 -4  11  15  2  0 0
B3 : Legends FC Boys West B05 FC W-0   L-7   T-000000000 -24  4  28  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459562  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 B5 vs B3CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 3 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC1
 459564  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 B7 vs B8Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 1 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051
 459536  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  09 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 1 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459538  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  08 A6 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 3 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 459568  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  07 B8 vs B2Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite2
 459566  Galway Downs  11:35 AM  09 B6 vs B4FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL3
 459567  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  10 B7 vs B3Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 5 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC1
 459537  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  06 A1 vs A5LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 459540  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  07 A8 vs A2BF310 B2005 Academy 2 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B052

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459546  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 A8 vs A6BF310 B2005 Academy 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL3
 459573  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 B1 vs B7Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4
 459547  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  10 A2 vs A5Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B050
 459575  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  09 B2 vs B5Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 4 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy2
 459548  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  09 A3 vs A4SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 459576  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  10 B3 vs B4Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL6
 459545  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 A1 vs A7LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 6 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1
 459574  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 B8 vs B6Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 4 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black4

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459541  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A6 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2
 459569  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 B6 vs B1FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052
 459544  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A2 vs A3Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez1
 459570  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 B7 vs B5Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy0
 459543  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 A8 vs A4BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 459571  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 B8 vs B4Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL0
 459542  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 459572  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 B2 vs B3Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 6 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459550  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  20 A2 vs A7Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy0
 459551  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 A3 vs A6SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL4
 459549  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A8 vs A1BF310 B2005 Academy 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA4
 459578  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 B2 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold3
 459577  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 B8 vs B1Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 5 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20052
 459552  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  16 A4 vs A5Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 459579  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  17 B3 vs B6Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black3
 459580  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 B4 vs B5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459558  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 B4 vs B2Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite3
 459529  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  24 A1 vs A3LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA 4 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez0
 459530  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  16 A4 vs A2Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B054
 459531  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  21 A5 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy4
 459532  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  20 A6 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy4
 459557  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  22 B1 vs B3Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2
 459559  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  17 B5 vs B8CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 1 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051
 459560  Silverlakes Complex  04:00 PM  15 B6 vs B7FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 4 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459535  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 A6 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B051
 459561  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 B4 vs B1Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20051
 459533  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  21 A4 vs A1Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA9
 459534  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  21 A5 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez7

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459565  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 B1 vs B5Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy0
 459539  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  24 A7 vs A3Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459525  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A2 vs A1Celtic Academy Harps B05 5 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2
 459526  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A3 vs A8SOLTILO FC B05 Perez 2 vs.BF310 B2005 Academy0
 459553  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 B2 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 6 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20050
 459556  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 B5 vs B6CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black5
 459528  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 A5 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL3
 459554  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 B3 vs B8Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 0 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B051
 459527  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A7Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1
 459555  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 B4 vs B7Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold4
 459563  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  20 B6 vs B2FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite4

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676662  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  03 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B050
 676663  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  04 Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite 2
- 1PK  
vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA2
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676664  Silverlakes Complex  09:10 AM  04 Celtic Academy Harps B05 0 vs.LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.