Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U16/2003
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite W-5   L-0   T-2331133317 12  20  8  1  3 0
A3 : Crescenta Valley SC G03 White W-5   L-1   T-1303133316 8  19  11  1  7 1
A1 : Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS W-5   L-2   T-0333303015 15  22  7  4  0 0
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite W-4   L-1   T-2031313314 10  17  7  1  0 0
A8 : Legends FC Girls Corona G03 W-2   L-5   T-030003006 -2  17  17  1  0 0
A6 : San Diego Strikers G03 Premier W-1   L-4   T-203001105 -11  5  18  0  2 0
A4 : Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL W-1   L-5   T-100130004 -13  7  20  1  5 0
A5 : Downtown SC G03 W-0   L-5   T-200101002 -19  7  26  0  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B2 : San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy W-6   L-0   T-1333133319 13  15  2  4  0 0
B1 : Hawks G2003 Academy W-4   L-1   T-2333113014 11  19  8  2  0 0
B8 : Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold W-4   L-3   T-0000333312 -1  7  8  3  1 0
B6 : AC Brea - G03 PDA W-3   L-2   T-2331100311 2  9  7  3  3 0
B3 : Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL W-2   L-1   T-4331111010 5  11  6  2  1 0
B5 : OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar W-1   L-4   T-200310105 -5  6  11  0  3 0
B7 : Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W W-1   L-5   T-100013004 -11  5  16  1  1 0
B4 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 W-1   L-6   T-000000033 -14  4  18  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520809  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A2 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 5 vs.Downtown SC G031
 520837  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B2 vs B5San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1
 520808  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A8 vs A6Legends FC Girls Corona G03 8 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier0
 520838  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 B3 vs B4Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030
 520807  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 A1 vs A7Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite0
 520810  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A3 vs A4Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 4 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1
 520835  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 B1 vs B7Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W2
 520836  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 B8 vs B6Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520799  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A1 vs A5Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 6 vs.Downtown SC G031
 520827  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B1 vs B5Hawks G2003 Academy 4 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1
 520800  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 A6 vs A4San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 4 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1
 520828  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 B6 vs B4AC Brea - G03 PDA 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030
 520802  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 A8 vs A2Legends FC Girls Corona G03 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite3
 520829  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 B7 vs B3Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL2
 520801  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 4 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White1
 520830  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 B8 vs B2Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520841  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 B3 vs B6Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1
 520811  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 A8 vs A1Legends FC Girls Corona G03 0 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS5
 520839  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 B8 vs B1Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 0 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy4
 520812  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 A2 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite2
 520813  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  03 A3 vs A6Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier0
 520840  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  04 B2 vs B7San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W0
 520814  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  03 A4 vs A5Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 2 vs.Downtown SC G032
 520842  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  04 B4 vs B5Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520806  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 A2 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White2
 520834  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 B2 vs B3San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL0
 520803  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  04 A6 vs A1San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 0 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS4
 520804  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  03 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 3 vs.Downtown SC G030
 520805  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  03 A8 vs A4Legends FC Girls Corona G03 0 vs.Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL1
 520833  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  04 B8 vs B4Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) G030
 520831  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  13 B6 vs B1AC Brea - G03 PDA 2 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy2
 520832  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  12 B7 vs B5Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 1 vs.OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520790  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 A5 vs A6Downtown SC G03 1 vs.San Diego Strikers G03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520819  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 B1 vs B3Hawks G2003 Academy 2 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL2
 520791  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A3Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White3
 520792  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  09 A4 vs A2Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite2
 520793  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  08 A5 vs A8Downtown SC G03 1 vs.Legends FC Girls Corona G035
 520822  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  07 B6 vs B7AC Brea - G03 PDA 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W1
 520794  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  06 A6 vs A7San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite0
 520820  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  08 B4 vs B2Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3
 520821  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  05 B5 vs B8OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 0 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520795  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 A4 vs A1Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 0 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS3
 520823  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B4 vs B1Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 0 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy3
 520796  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 A5 vs A3Downtown SC G03 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White4
 520797  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  12 A6 vs A2San Diego Strikers G03 Premier 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite3
 520825  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  05 B6 vs B2AC Brea - G03 PDA 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3
 520824  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  09 B5 vs B3OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL1
 520798  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  12 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 3 vs.Legends FC Girls Corona G031
 520826  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  05 B7 vs B8Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520815  4S Ranch Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 B2 vs B1San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 1 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520788  Ayala Community Park  07:30 PM  Stad A3 vs A8Crescenta Valley SC G03 White 4 vs.Legends FC Girls Corona G032

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520787  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  18 A2 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 3 vs.Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS1
 520816  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  19 B3 vs B8Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL 1 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold2
 520818  Silverlakes Complex  10:10 AM  19 B5 vs B6OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar 0 vs.AC Brea - G03 PDA1
 520789  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  19 A4 vs A7Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite5
 520817  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 B4 vs B7Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676689  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 2 vs.Hawks G2003 Academy1
 676690  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 4 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 White1

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676691  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  18 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.