Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Girls U19/2000
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




- Forfeited - Forfeited
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A5 : SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez W-10   L-0   T-13333333333131 34  46  5  5  1 0
A8 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite W-9   L-1   T-13333333303128 11  18  7  5  10 0
A9 : Legends FC South G00 FC W-8   L-2   T-030333 0333324 16  31  13  2  4 0
A12 : Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL W-8   L-3   T-00030333333324 7  21  14  3  3 0
A10 : Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL W-7   L-4   T-00303033330321 14  25  11  3  8 0
A4 : LAGSD G00 DPL W-5   L-5   T-13331330000016 -3  17  21  1  5 0
A6 : LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL W-5   L-5   T-10331030030316 -10  18  34  1  5 0
A3 : Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman W-4   L-6   T-033030 3000012 -10  13  23  0  5 0
A2 : Empire SC G00 Orange W-3   L-7   T-11000000330310 -21  13  36  0  9 0
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 W-2   L-8   T-1100000300307 -18  10  28  0  2 0
A7 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite W-0   L-9   T-1000000000000 -9  0  9  0  0 0
A11 : Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001 W-0   L-10   T-1000000000000 -10  0  10  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552154  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 A2 vs A1Empire SC G00 Orange 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 11
 552158  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 A6 vs A9LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC6
 552155  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  03 A3 vs A12Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1
 552159  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  04 A7 vs A8Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite1F
 552156  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  04 A4 vs A11LAGSD G00 DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0
 552157  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  03 A5 vs A10SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 2 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552162  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  04 A5 vs A12SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1
 552164  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 A7 vs A10Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1F
 552165  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 A8 vs A9CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 2 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC1
 552160  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  15 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 3 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman4
 552161  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  16 A4 vs A2LAGSD G00 DPL 3 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange1
 552163  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 A6 vs A11LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552167  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  12 A5 vs A3SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 2 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1
 552168  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  13 A6 vs A2LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 5 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2
 552169  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  11 A7 vs A12Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1F
 552170  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  14 A8 vs A11CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0
 552166  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  15 A4 vs A1LAGSD G00 DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 12
 552171  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  16 A9 vs A10Legends FC South G00 FC 3 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552172  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez3
 552173  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A6 vs A4LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 3 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL3
 552175  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A8 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 4 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0
 552176  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A9 vs A12Legends FC South G00 FC 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1
 552177  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A10 vs A11Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0
 552174  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 A7 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1F

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552212  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 A4 vs A7LAGSD G00 DPL 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0
 552200  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  10 A2 vs A5Empire SC G00 Orange 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez5
 552197  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  07 A10 vs A8Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite1
 552199  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  08 A12 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 3 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL1
 552196  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  05 A1 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 2 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC5
 552201  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  10 A3 vs A4Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 0 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL5

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552178  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A6 vs A1LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10
 552181  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A9 vs A3Legends FC South G00 FC   vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 
 552182  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A10 vs A2Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 5 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange2
 552180  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A8 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 2 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL0
 552183  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A11 vs A12Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL1F
 552179  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez1F

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552185  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A6CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL0
 552186  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A9 vs A5Legends FC South G00 FC 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez5
 552187  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A10 vs A4Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 2 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL0
 552189  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A12 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 2 vs.Empire SC G00 Orange0
 552184  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A1 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0
 552188  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A11 vs A3Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman1F

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552192  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A10 vs A6Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 6 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL1
 552195  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A2 vs A3Empire SC G00 Orange 4 vs.Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman2
 552190  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A8 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10
 552193  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A11 vs A5Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez1F
 552191  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A9 vs A7Legends FC South G00 FC 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552204  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A12 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite0
 552206  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A3 vs A6Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 1 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL2
 552202  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A10 vs A1Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10
 552207  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A4 vs A5LAGSD G00 DPL 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez7
 552203  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A11 vs A9Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC1F
 552205  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A2 vs A7Empire SC G00 Orange 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552194  Mira Costa College  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 2 vs.LAGSD G00 DPL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552210  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A2 vs A9Empire SC G00 Orange 1 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC9
 552211  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A3 vs A8Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite3
 552209  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A12 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 2 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL1
 552213  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A5 vs A6SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 12 vs.LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL0
 552208  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A1 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552214  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A12 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 10
 552215  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11Empire SC G00 Orange 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
0
 552218  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A5 vs A8SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite2
 552219  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL 1F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0
 552216  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A3 vs A10Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman 0 vs.Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552198  SMHS Stadium  07:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7Eagles Soccer Club Academy II - G2001
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552217  Rancho Christian School  07:30 PM  01 A4 vs A9LAGSD G00 DPL 0 vs.Legends FC South G00 FC2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.