Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U17/2002
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=833CB253-39C1-45D2-AC3A-F6D742D42F10&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy3133   10 7  10  3  2  5 0
 A1 : Desert United Coachella3313   10 3  10  7  0  1 2
 A6 : LAGSB 2002 Elite3013   7 1  7  6  0  2 0
 A4 : Strikers FC- South Coast B020330   6 0  9  9  1  6 0
 A2 : FC Golden State - 20021300   4 2  10  8  0  2 0
 A7 : Real So Cal B02 White0130   4 -2  7  9  0  6 0
 A8 : AC Brea - B02 Red0003   3 -6  8  14  0  5 1
 A5 : Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1000   1 -5  4  9  0  6 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Boca OC B2002 White3333   12 9  11  2  2  2 0
 B1 : Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier3313   10 8  10  2  2  3 1
 B7 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B020333   9 11  13  2  3  2 1
 B4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite3300   6 -4  7  11  0  6 0
 B8 : Oxnard United Soccer Club1030   4 -4  4  8  1  5 0
 B3 : SD United B2002 Black0003   3 -7  3  10  1  6 0
 B6 : Culver City FCCCMA1010   2 -6  2  8  0  2 2
 B5 : SGV Surf B02 DH0000   0 -7  2  9  0  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520865  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 A2 vs A5FC Golden State - 2002 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1
 520894  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 B3 vs B4SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite4
 520866  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 A3 vs A4CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy 3 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B020
 520893  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 B2 vs B5Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1
 520863  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 A1 vs A7Desert United Coachella 3 vs.Real So Cal B02 White2
 520864  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 A8 vs A6AC Brea - B02 Red 1 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite2
 520891  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 B1 vs B7Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B020
 520892  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 B8 vs B6Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Culver City FCCCMA0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520855  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A1 vs A5Desert United Coachella 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1
 520884  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 B6 vs B4Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite3
 520883  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 B1 vs B5Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1
 520886  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 B8 vs B2Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2
 520857  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3Real So Cal B02 White 2 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy2
 520885  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 B7 vs B3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black0
 520856  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 A6 vs A4LAGSB 2002 Elite 0 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B021
 520858  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 A8 vs A2AC Brea - B02 Red 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20026

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520862  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  20 A2 vs A3FC Golden State - 2002 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy1
 520890  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  24 B2 vs B3Boca OC B2002 White 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black1
 520887  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  21 B6 vs B1Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier1
 520888  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  23 B7 vs B5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 4 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH0
 520889  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  22 B8 vs B4Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite0
 520859  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  16 A6 vs A1LAGSB 2002 Elite 1 vs.Desert United Coachella1
 520860  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  15 A7 vs A5Real So Cal B02 White 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1
 520861  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  17 A8 vs A4AC Brea - B02 Red 2 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B025

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520854  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A7 vs A8Real So Cal B02 White 1 vs.AC Brea - B02 Red3
 520882  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 B7 vs B8AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 6 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 520853  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 A6 vs A2LAGSB 2002 Elite 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20023
 520879  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 B4 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier5
 520852  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  14 A5 vs A3Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy4
 520880  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 B5 vs B3SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.SD United B2002 Black1
 520851  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 A4 vs A1Strikers FC- South Coast B02 3 vs.Desert United Coachella4
 520881  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 B6 vs B2Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520843  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A2 vs A1FC Golden State - 2002   vs.Desert United Coachella 
 520878  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 B6 vs B7Culver City FCCCMA   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 
 520844  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 A3 vs A8CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy   vs.AC Brea - B02 Red 
 520875  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 B1 vs B3Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier   vs.SD United B2002 Black 
 520845  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 A4 vs A7Strikers FC- South Coast B02   vs.Real So Cal B02 White 
 520877  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 B5 vs B8SGV Surf B02 DH   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 520846  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A5 vs A6Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue   vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite 
 520876  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 B4 vs B2Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite   vs.Boca OC B2002 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520870  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A4 vs A5Strikers FC- South Coast B02   vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue 
 520867  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A8 vs A1AC Brea - B02 Red   vs.Desert United Coachella 
 520896  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 B2 vs B7Boca OC B2002 White   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 
 520895  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 B8 vs B1Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 
 520868  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 A2 vs A7FC Golden State - 2002   vs.Real So Cal B02 White 
 520897  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 B3 vs B6SD United B2002 Black   vs.Culver City FCCCMA 
 520869  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A3 vs A6CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy   vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite 
 520898  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 B4 vs B5Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite   vs.SGV Surf B02 DH 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520849  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 A5 vs A8Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue   vs.AC Brea - B02 Red 
 520871  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 B2 vs B1Boca OC B2002 White   vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 
 520848  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 A4 vs A2Strikers FC- South Coast B02   vs.FC Golden State - 2002 
 520873  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 B4 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite   vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 
 520847  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 A1 vs A3Desert United Coachella   vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy 
 520872  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 B3 vs B8SD United B2002 Black   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 520850  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 A6 vs A7LAGSB 2002 Elite   vs.Real So Cal B02 White 
 520874  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 B5 vs B6SGV Surf B02 DH   vs.Culver City FCCCMA 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676671  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 676672  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Second of A   vs.First of B 

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676673  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 Winner SF Game# 676671   vs.Winner SF Game# 676672 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.