Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U17/2002
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B7 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 W-6   L-1   T-0033333318 16  18  2  6  2 1
B2 : Boca OC B2002 White W-5   L-1   T-1333330116 10  17  7  3  6 0
B1 : Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier W-4   L-0   T-3331331115 11  16  5  3  12 2
B8 : Oxnard United Soccer Club W-3   L-2   T-2103031311 2  12  10  2  10 0
B4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite W-3   L-4   T-033000309 -4  13  17  0  9 0
B6 : Culver City FCCCMA W-2   L-3   T-210100338 -6  6  12  0  3 2
B3 : SD United B2002 Black W-1   L-6   T-000030003 -14  6  20  1  8 1
B5 : SGV Surf B02 DH W-0   L-7   T-000000000 -15  5  20  0  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520894  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 B3 vs B4SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite4
 520893  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 B2 vs B5Boca OC B2002 White 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1
 520891  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 B1 vs B7Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B020
 520892  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 B8 vs B6Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Culver City FCCCMA0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520884  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 B6 vs B4Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite3
 520883  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  12 B1 vs B5Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 2 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH1
 520886  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  11 B8 vs B2Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White2
 520885  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 B7 vs B3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520890  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  24 B2 vs B3Boca OC B2002 White 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black1
 520887  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  21 B6 vs B1Culver City FCCCMA 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier1
 520888  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  23 B7 vs B5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 4 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH0
 520889  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  22 B8 vs B4Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520882  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 B7 vs B8AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 6 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 520879  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 B4 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier5
 520880  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 B5 vs B3SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.SD United B2002 Black1
 520881  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 B6 vs B2Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520878  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  20 B6 vs B7Culver City FCCCMA 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B022
 520875  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  20 B1 vs B3Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier 3 vs.SD United B2002 Black0
 520877  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  20 B5 vs B8SGV Surf B02 DH 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3
 520876  Silverlakes Complex  04:10 PM  04 B4 vs B2Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.Boca OC B2002 White3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520896  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  19 B2 vs B7Boca OC B2002 White 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B022
 520895  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  20 B8 vs B1Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier0
 520897  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  20 B3 vs B6SD United B2002 Black 1 vs.Culver City FCCCMA2
 520898  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 B4 vs B5Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 6 vs.SGV Surf B02 DH2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520871  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 B2 vs B1Boca OC B2002 White 3 vs.Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier3
 520873  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 B4 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B021
 520872  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  08 B3 vs B8SD United B2002 Black 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club5
 520874  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  08 B5 vs B6SGV Surf B02 DH 1 vs.Culver City FCCCMA2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.