Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U13/2006
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=70FD4B66-ECBF-4362-8BBD-A628A0ADF096&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy331333 16 16  26  8  3  2 0
 A7 : Central Coast Condors - B06331313 14 8  18  10  1  4 0
 A2 : LAGSB 2006 Elite033313 13 5  17  12  2  2 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite003303 9 9  25  10  2  3 0
 A8 : Spartans F.C B2006333000 9 4  18  16  1  3 0
 A5 : Hawks B2006 Academy300030 6 -10  6  16  0  2 0
 A3 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo000010 1 -10  1  11  0  0 0
 A6 : Strikers FC North B06 Black KT000010 1 -22  3  31  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B5 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black133133 14 13  19  5  1  6 0
 B7 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006333130 13 13  23  10  3  3 0
 B2 : LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA310303 10 4  13  9  0  1 0
 B1 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy010133 8 3  19  16  1  3 0
 B3 : FC Golden State - 2006111130 7 0  15  15  0  0 0
 B8 : Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre103003 7 -1  18  19  0  3 0
 B4 : Boca OC B2006 White011300 5 -11  11  23  1  3 0
 B6 : Xplosion SC B06100000 1 -21  2  23  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459623  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A1LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy5
 459653  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  07 B4 vs B7Boca OC B2006 White 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066
 459624  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  22 A3 vs A8Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 1 vs.Spartans F.C B20064
 459654  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  07 B5 vs B6CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Xplosion SC B060
 459626  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  22 A5 vs A6Hawks B2006 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1
 459652  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  07 B3 vs B8FC Golden State - 2006 3 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre3
 459625  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B063
 459651  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  05 B2 vs B1LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 3 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459629  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  07 A5 vs A8Hawks B2006 Academy 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20064
 459630  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  22 A6 vs A7Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B065
 459627  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  22 A1 vs A3CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 459658  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  07 B6 vs B7Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066
 459657  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  05 B5 vs B8CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 4 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre0
 459628  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3
 459655  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  07 B1 vs B3Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20062
 459656  OC Great Park  01:10 PM  05 B4 vs B2Boca OC B2006 White 1 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA1

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459644  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 A8 vs A6Spartans F.C B2006 6 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1
 459673  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 B2 vs B5LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2
 459671  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B1 vs B7Total Futbol Pre-Academy 5 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20067
 459672  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B8 vs B6Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 6 vs.Xplosion SC B061
 459645  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A2 vs A5LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy0
 459674  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B3 vs B4FC Golden State - 2006 3 vs.Boca OC B2006 White3
 459643  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A1 vs A7CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 4 vs.Central Coast Condors - B064
 459646  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 A3 vs A4Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459635  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 A1 vs A5CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 4 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy0
 459664  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 B6 vs B4Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Boca OC B2006 White2
 459637  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 A7 vs A3Central Coast Condors - B06 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 459663  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B1 vs B5Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2
 459636  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A6 vs A4Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite10
 459666  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B8 vs B2Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 2 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA4
 459638  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A8 vs A2Spartans F.C B2006 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3
 459665  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 B7 vs B3Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20062

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459647  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 A8 vs A1Spartans F.C B2006 1 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy2
 459676  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 B2 vs B7LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20061
 459677  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B3 vs B6FC Golden State - 2006 4 vs.Xplosion SC B061
 459675  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B8 vs B1Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy3
 459649  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A3 vs A6Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT0
 459678  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B4 vs B5Boca OC B2006 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black8
 459648  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A2 vs A7LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Central Coast Condors - B063
 459650  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459639  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 A6 vs A1Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy8
 459667  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 B6 vs B1Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy5
 459640  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 A7 vs A5Central Coast Condors - B06 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1
 459670  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B2 vs B3LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20061
 459642  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 A2 vs A3LAGSB 2006 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 459668  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 B7 vs B5Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black3
 459669  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 B8 vs B4Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 5 vs.Boca OC B2006 White4
 459641  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 A8 vs A4Spartans F.C B2006 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite9

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459662  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 B7 vs B8Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006   vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 
 459659  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  18 B4 vs B1Boca OC B2006 White   vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy 
 459660  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  18 B5 vs B3CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black   vs.FC Golden State - 2006 
 459631  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite   vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 
 459632  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 A5 vs A3Hawks B2006 Academy   vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 
 459633  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A6 vs A2Strikers FC North B06 Black KT   vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite 
 459634  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 A7 vs A8Central Coast Condors - B06   vs.Spartans F.C B2006 
 459661  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 B6 vs B2Xplosion SC B06   vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676659  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  01 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 676660  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 Second of A   vs.First of B 

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676661  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 Winner SF Game# 676659   vs.Winner SF Game# 676660 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.