Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U13/2006
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A1 : CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy W-6   L-0   T-1331333319 21  31  8  4  2 0
A7 : Central Coast Condors - B06 W-5   L-0   T-2331313317 10  22  12  1  4 0
A2 : LAGSB 2006 Elite W-5   L-1   T-1033313316 11  27  12  3  2 0
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite W-3   L-4   T-000330309 4  25  15  2  3 0
A8 : Spartans F.C B2006 W-3   L-4   T-033300009 2  20  20  1  6 0
A5 : Hawks B2006 Academy W-3   L-4   T-030003039 -8  9  17  0  2 0
A3 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo W-0   L-6   T-100001001 -12  2  14  0  0 0
A6 : Strikers FC North B06 Black KT W-0   L-6   T-100001001 -28  3  41  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B5 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black W-5   L-0   T-2133133317 15  23  7  1  7 0
B7 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 W-5   L-1   T-1333130316 16  27  11  3  3 0
B2 : LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA W-4   L-2   T-1310303313 9  19  10  0  1 0
B1 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy W-3   L-2   T-2010133311 4  25  21  1  3 0
B3 : FC Golden State - 2006 W-1   L-2   T-411113007 -2  17  19  0  0 0
B8 : Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre W-2   L-4   T-110300307 -4  19  23  0  3 0
B4 : Boca OC B2006 White W-1   L-4   T-201130005 -12  16  29  1  3 0
B6 : Xplosion SC B06 W-0   L-6   T-110000001 -26  3  29  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459623  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A1LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy5
 459653  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  07 B4 vs B7Boca OC B2006 White 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066
 459624  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  22 A3 vs A8Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 1 vs.Spartans F.C B20064
 459654  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  07 B5 vs B6CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Xplosion SC B060
 459626  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  22 A5 vs A6Hawks B2006 Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1
 459652  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  07 B3 vs B8FC Golden State - 2006 3 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre3
 459625  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B063
 459651  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  05 B2 vs B1LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 3 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459629  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  07 A5 vs A8Hawks B2006 Academy 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20064
 459630  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  22 A6 vs A7Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B065
 459627  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  22 A1 vs A3CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 459658  OC Great Park  11:20 AM  07 B6 vs B7Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066
 459657  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  05 B5 vs B8CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 4 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre0
 459628  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3
 459655  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  07 B1 vs B3Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20062
 459656  OC Great Park  01:10 PM  05 B4 vs B2Boca OC B2006 White 1 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA1

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459644  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 A8 vs A6Spartans F.C B2006 6 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1
 459673  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 B2 vs B5LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2
 459671  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B1 vs B7Total Futbol Pre-Academy 5 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20067
 459672  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B8 vs B6Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 6 vs.Xplosion SC B061
 459645  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A2 vs A5LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy0
 459674  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B3 vs B4FC Golden State - 2006 3 vs.Boca OC B2006 White3
 459643  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A1 vs A7CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 4 vs.Central Coast Condors - B064
 459646  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 A3 vs A4Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459635  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 A1 vs A5CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 4 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy0
 459664  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 B6 vs B4Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Boca OC B2006 White2
 459637  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 A7 vs A3Central Coast Condors - B06 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 459663  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B1 vs B5Total Futbol Pre-Academy 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black2
 459636  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A6 vs A4Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite10
 459666  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B8 vs B2Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 2 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA4
 459638  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A8 vs A2Spartans F.C B2006 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3
 459665  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 B7 vs B3Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20062

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459647  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 A8 vs A1Spartans F.C B2006 1 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy2
 459676  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 B2 vs B7LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20061
 459677  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 B3 vs B6FC Golden State - 2006 4 vs.Xplosion SC B061
 459675  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B8 vs B1Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy3
 459649  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 A3 vs A6Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT0
 459678  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 B4 vs B5Boca OC B2006 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black8
 459648  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 A2 vs A7LAGSB 2006 Elite 3 vs.Central Coast Condors - B063
 459650  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459639  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  06 A6 vs A1Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy8
 459667  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  05 B6 vs B1Xplosion SC B06 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy5
 459640  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  06 A7 vs A5Central Coast Condors - B06 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1
 459670  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  05 B2 vs B3LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20061
 459642  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  06 A2 vs A3LAGSB 2006 Elite 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 459668  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  05 B7 vs B5Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black3
 459669  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 B8 vs B4Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre 5 vs.Boca OC B2006 White4
 459641  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  05 A8 vs A4Spartans F.C B2006 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite9

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459633  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  24 A6 vs A2Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite10
 459631  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 0 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy5
 459632  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 A5 vs A3Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo1
 459661  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 B6 vs B2Xplosion SC B06 1 vs.LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA6
 459634  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 A7 vs A8Central Coast Condors - B06 4 vs.Spartans F.C B20062
 459660  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 B5 vs B3CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20062
 459659  Silverlakes Complex  05:30 PM  02 B4 vs B1Boca OC B2006 White 5 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy6
 459662  Silverlakes Complex  05:30 PM  04 B7 vs B8Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 4 vs.Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre1

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676659  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  01 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 2 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20060
 676660  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B062

Final - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676661  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B061






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.