Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U19/2000
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6E2CEBDB-9CCA-4EE0-BDFD-EEFE402BB643&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A12 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold3333      12 19  25  2  2  3 0
 A11 : LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier3133      10 8  12  4  2  2 0
 A6 : Strikers FC North B00 Red SM3131      8 4  9  5  1  3 1
 A8 : Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D3103      7 2  6  4  2  4 1
 A7 : Oxnard United Soccer Club0303      6 -1  7  8  1  6 0
 A4 : OC Surf B00 Armour031       4 5  12  6  0  5 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange030       3 -2  9  10  1  0 0
 A9 : Inter-America Halcones F. C.0110      2 -6  4  10  0  12 0
 A10 : Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold1010      2 -7  3  10  0  8 0
 A5 : LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2100       1 -12  2  19  0  6 0
 A2 : Anaheim FC PDA B2000000       0 -10  2  13  0  6 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552093  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 A7 vs A8Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D2
 552089  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  01 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold6
 552092  Silverlakes Complex  10:15 AM  02 A6 vs A9Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.0
 552090  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  01 A4 vs A11OC Surf B00 Armour 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier3
 552091  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  02 A5 vs A10LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552095  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 A4 vs A2OC Surf B00 Armour 8 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20001
 552096  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  07 A5 vs A12LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold10
 552097  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  08 A6 vs A11Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier2
 552098  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 A7 vs A10Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold0
 552099  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 A8 vs A9Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 2 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552102  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  24 A6 vs A2Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 3 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20001
 552103  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 A7 vs A12Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold4
 552104  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 A8 vs A11Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier2
 552105  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 A9 vs A10Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold1
 552101  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  17 A5 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange7

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552107  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A6 vs A4Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 2 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour2
 552110  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A9 vs A12Inter-America Halcones F. C. 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold5
 552111  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A10 vs A11Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier5
 552108  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 A7 vs A3Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange2
 552109  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 A8 vs A2Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 2 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20000

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552149  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 A2 vs A11Anaheim FC PDA B2000   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 
 552150  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange   vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold 
 552153  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 A6 vs A7Strikers FC North B00 Red SM   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 552151  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 A4 vs A9OC Surf B00 Armour   vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C. 
 552152  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 A5 vs A8LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2   vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552116  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A10 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold   vs.Anaheim FC PDA B2000 
 552117  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A11 vs A12LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 
 552113  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A7 vs A5Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 
 552114  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A8 vs A4Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D   vs.OC Surf B00 Armour 
 552115  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 A9 vs A3Inter-America Halcones F. C.   vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552121  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A10 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold   vs.OC Surf B00 Armour 
 552119  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A8 vs A6Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D   vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 
 552122  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A11 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier   vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 
 552120  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  23 A9 vs A5Inter-America Halcones F. C.   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 
 552123  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  23 A12 vs A2Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold   vs.Anaheim FC PDA B2000 

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552126  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A10 vs A6Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold   vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 
 552127  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A11 vs A5LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 
 552128  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A12 vs A4Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold   vs.OC Surf B00 Armour 
 552129  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A2 vs A3Anaheim FC PDA B2000   vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 
 552125  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A9 vs A7Inter-America Halcones F. C.   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552131  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A10 vs A8Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold   vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 
 552134  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A5Anaheim FC PDA B2000   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 
 552133  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A12 vs A6Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold   vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 
 552135  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange   vs.OC Surf B00 Armour 
 552132  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A11 vs A7LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552137  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A11 vs A9LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier   vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C. 
 552141  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A4 vs A5OC Surf B00 Armour   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 
 552138  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  22 A12 vs A8Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold   vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 
 552140  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  21 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange   vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 
 552139  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 A2 vs A7Anaheim FC PDA B2000   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552143  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A12 vs A10Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold   vs.Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold 
 552147  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  24 A5 vs A6LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2   vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 
 552144  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  24 A2 vs A9Anaheim FC PDA B2000   vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C. 
 552145  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange   vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 
 552146  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 A4 vs A7OC Surf B00 Armour   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.