Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U16/2003
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2ECB568F-53E1-4F3F-80B2-EDBEAE5677BC&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL3333   12 12  15  3  2  4 0
 A5 : Pateadores LA B20033103   7 4  10  6  0  8 0
 A4 : Central California Aztecs - B033031   7 -2  7  9  0  7 3
 A1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite3130   7 1  7  6  1  2 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite0133   7 3  7  4  1  4 0
 A3 : Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0300   3 -6  6  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Boca OC B2003 White0101   2 -3  1  4  0  3 0
 A7 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B030000   0 -9  6  15  0  8 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier3333   12 18  20  2  2  1 0
 B1 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3303   9 6  8  2  3  3 0
 B3 : San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 23310   7 3  9  6  1  4 1
 B8 : Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue3030   6 1  10  9  1  7 1
 B5 : Real So Cal B03 ADT0033   6 -2  6  8  0  4 0
 B6 : CYSA Premier Academy0310   4 -4  7  11  1  5 2
 B4 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0003   3 -5  2  7  1  5 0
 B7 : Pateadores LA SCV B20030000   0 -17  2  19  0  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520753  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20033
 520781  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 B2 vs B5Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 4 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0
 520754  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B034
 520782  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 B3 vs B4San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0
 520751  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 A1 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032
 520752  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 A8 vs A6Boca OC B2003 White 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL3
 520779  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 B1 vs B7Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030
 520780  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 B8 vs B6Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 7 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520743  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 A1 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20031
 520771  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 B1 vs B5Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0
 520744  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 A6 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 5 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 520772  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 B6 vs B4CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0
 520746  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 A8 vs A2Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite0
 520773  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 B7 vs B3Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 25
 520745  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 A7 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black3
 520774  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 B8 vs B2Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier7

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520784  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 B2 vs B7Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 6 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030
 520783  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 B8 vs B1Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 520758  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 A4 vs A5Central California Aztecs - B03 3 vs.Pateadores LA B20031
 520786  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  12 B4 vs B5CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT2
 520756  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  01 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031
 520755  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 A8 vs A1Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1
 520757  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  01 A3 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL4
 520785  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 B3 vs B6San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 2 vs.CYSA Premier Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520748  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 A7 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20035
 520778  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 B2 vs B3Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 3 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21
 520749  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  01 A8 vs A4Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 520777  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 B8 vs B4Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves1
 520750  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  01 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0
 520776  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 B7 vs B5Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT4
 520747  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  10 A6 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2
 520775  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  11 B6 vs B1CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520740  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A5 vs A3Pateadores LA B2003   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 
 520766  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 B6 vs B7CYSA Premier Academy   vs.Pateadores LA SCV B2003 
 520764  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 B4 vs B2CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves   vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 
 520765  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 B5 vs B8Real So Cal B03 ADT   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 
 520742  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A7 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03   vs.Boca OC B2003 White 
 520763  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  23 B1 vs B3Oxnard United Soccer Club   vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 
 520739  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 A4 vs A1Central California Aztecs - B03   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 
 520741  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 A6 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520737  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 A5 vs A8Pateadores LA B2003   vs.Boca OC B2003 White 
 520770  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 B7 vs B8Pateadores LA SCV B2003   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 
 520735  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 A1 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 
 520738  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 A6 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 
 520736  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 A4 vs A2Central California Aztecs - B03   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite 
 520767  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  23 B4 vs B1CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 520768  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 B5 vs B3Real So Cal B03 ADT   vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 
 520769  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 B6 vs B2CYSA Premier Academy   vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520734  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 A5 vs A6Pateadores LA B2003   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 
 520761  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 B4 vs B7CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves   vs.Pateadores LA SCV B2003 
 520732  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 A3 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black   vs.Boca OC B2003 White 
 520760  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 B3 vs B8San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2   vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 
 520731  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Elite   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 
 520733  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 A4 vs A7Central California Aztecs - B03   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 
 520759  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 B2 vs B1Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier   vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club 
 520762  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  24 B5 vs B6Real So Cal B03 ADT   vs.CYSA Premier Academy 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676668  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  16 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 676669  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  15 Second of A   vs.First of B 

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676670  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 Winner SF Game# 676668   vs.Winner SF Game# 676669 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.