Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U16/2003
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A6 : Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL W-6   L-0   T-1333333119 15  20  5  2  4 0
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite W-4   L-2   T-1013303313 3  13  10  1  4 0
A1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite W-4   L-2   T-1313033013 6  17  11  2  3 0
A5 : Pateadores LA B2003 W-3   L-2   T-2310330111 6  14  8  1  9 0
A4 : Central California Aztecs - B03 W-3   L-3   T-1303100310 -4  13  17  0  7 5
A8 : Boca OC B2003 White W-2   L-3   T-201010338 -1  6  7  2  5 0
A3 : Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black W-1   L-6   T-003000003 -15  6  21  0  1 0
A7 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 W-1   L-6   T-000003003 -10  12  22  0  10 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B1 : Oxnard United Soccer Club W-6   L-1   T-0330333318 13  16  3  5  4 0
B2 : Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier W-6   L-1   T-0333333018 25  31  5  3  5 1
B3 : San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 W-4   L-2   T-1331003313 2  14  12  1  9 1
B5 : Real So Cal B03 ADT W-3   L-3   T-1003330110 -2  10  12  0  7 0
B8 : Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue W-3   L-4   T-030300309 1  14  13  2  11 1
B6 : CYSA Premier Academy W-2   L-3   T-203103018 -7  12  20  1  5 2
B7 : Pateadores LA SCV B2003 W-1   L-6   T-000000033 -21  5  26  0  7 1
B4 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves W-1   L-6   T-000030003 -11  5  16  1  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520753  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20033
 520781  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 B2 vs B5Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 4 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0
 520754  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B034
 520782  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 B3 vs B4San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0
 520751  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 A1 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032
 520752  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 A8 vs A6Boca OC B2003 White 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL3
 520779  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 B1 vs B7Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030
 520780  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 B8 vs B6Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 7 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520743  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 A1 vs A5Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20031
 520771  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 B1 vs B5Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT0
 520744  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 A6 vs A4Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 5 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 520772  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 B6 vs B4CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0
 520746  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 A8 vs A2Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite0
 520773  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 B7 vs B3Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 25
 520745  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 A7 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black3
 520774  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 B8 vs B2Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier7

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520784  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 B2 vs B7Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 6 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20030
 520783  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 B8 vs B1Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0
 520758  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 A4 vs A5Central California Aztecs - B03 3 vs.Pateadores LA B20031
 520786  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  12 B4 vs B5CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT2
 520756  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  01 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031
 520755  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 A8 vs A1Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1
 520757  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  01 A3 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL4
 520785  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 B3 vs B6San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 2 vs.CYSA Premier Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520748  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 A7 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20035
 520778  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 B2 vs B3Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 3 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21
 520749  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  01 A8 vs A4Boca OC B2003 White 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 520777  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  02 B8 vs B4Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves1
 520750  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  01 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0
 520776  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  02 B7 vs B5Pateadores LA SCV B2003 1 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT4
 520747  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  10 A6 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2
 520775  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  11 B6 vs B1CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520740  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  24 A5 vs A3Pateadores LA B2003 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0
 520766  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  23 B6 vs B7CYSA Premier Academy 4 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20031
 520739  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  11 A4 vs A1Central California Aztecs - B03 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite4
 520741  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  21 A6 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite1
 520742  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  24 A7 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 3 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2
 520764  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  23 B4 vs B2CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier4
 520763  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  23 B1 vs B3Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21
 520765  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  24 B5 vs B8Real So Cal B03 ADT 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520737  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  23 A5 vs A8Pateadores LA B2003 0 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2
 520770  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  24 B7 vs B8Pateadores LA SCV B2003 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue2
 520735  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  24 A1 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0
 520738  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  23 A6 vs A7Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031
 520736  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  24 A4 vs A2Central California Aztecs - B03 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite2
 520767  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  23 B4 vs B1CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3
 520768  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  23 B5 vs B3Real So Cal B03 ADT 1 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 22
 520769  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  24 B6 vs B2CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier7

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520734  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  13 A5 vs A6Pateadores LA B2003 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL0
 520761  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  14 B4 vs B7CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 1 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20032
 520760  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  14 B3 vs B8San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue1
 520733  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  14 A4 vs A7Central California Aztecs - B03 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B032
 520731  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  13 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2
 520759  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  11 B2 vs B1Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 520762  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 B5 vs B6Real So Cal B03 ADT 1 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1
 520732  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  13 A3 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 0 vs.Boca OC B2003 White1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676668  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier4
 676669  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2
- 1PK  
vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite2
- 3PK

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676670  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  19 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.