|
|
|
|
|
Round of 16 - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 672570 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Legends FC G01 FC | 1 | vs. | BYE-1 | 0 | 672572 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | 22 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle | 1 | vs. | SGV Surf G01 SB/HH | 0 | 672573 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | 21 | Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC | 1 | vs. | South Slammers FC Elite G01 | 0 | 672571 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE-3 | 1 | vs. | BYE-4 | 0 | 672574 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:30 AM | 22 | Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu | 0 | 672575 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:30 AM | 21 | Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II | 6 | vs. | Legends FC Girls SGV G01 | 1 | 672576 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE-5 | 1 | vs. | BYE-6 | 0 | 672577 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE-2 | 0 | vs. | Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 | 1 | Quarter Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 672578 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Legends FC G01 FC | 1 | vs. | Winner R16 Game# 672571 | 0 | 672581 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Winner R16 Game# 672576 | 0 | vs. | Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 | 1 | 672580 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:00 PM | 21 | Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL | 0 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II | 2 | 672579 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 17 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle | 2 | vs. | Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC | 4 | Semi-Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 672582 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 21 | Legends FC G01 FC | 1 - 2PK
| vs. | Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC | 1 - 4PK
| 672583 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 22 | Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II | 0 - 7PK
| vs. | Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 | 0 - 6PK
| Final - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 672584 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:00 PM | 23 | Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC | 4 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G01 ECNL II | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|