Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U15/2004
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018crlleagueseason.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=08975876-6BCA-43EE-A8BC-9706A903D4C2&tournamentguid=F3134355-BD83-4018-BF45-A8A9B1EE6736&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Total Futbol Academy (SFV)303333  15 12  18  6  2  5 0
 A6 : LAGSB 2004 Elite33330   12 8  17  9  1  2 0
 A2 : SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo03331   10 3  11  8  1  2 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy300301  7 2  8  6  2  3 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC - B2004003013  7 -3  14  17  0  5 0
 A8 : FC Heat B2004 BLUE30003   6 0  10  10  0  4 1
 A4 : FC Golden State - 200403030   6 -8  10  18  0  5 1
 A9 : CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy03011   5 -4  7  11  0  3 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL00010   1 -10  4  14  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Celtic Academy Harps B04133133  14 6  11  5  1  2 0
 B2 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite03313   10 10  14  4  1  3 0
 B8 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue31103   8 1  9  8  1  2 0
 B6 : FC Deportivo Warriors33110   8 4  12  8  1  1 0
 B4 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B0413130   8 6  14  8  2  3 0
 B5 : Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 03103  7 -2  11  13  0  1 0
 B3 : Boca OC B2004 White 00103  4 -7  7  14  0  2 0
 B7 : Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue00110   2 -9  10  19  0  4 0
 B9 : Legends FC Boys B04 Gold00010   1 -9  10  19  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459347  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  02 A4 vs A1FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)2
 459383  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  03 B4 vs B1AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B041
 459384  TBD  09:30 AM  01 B5 vs B3Strikers FC West - B2004 MC   vs.Boca OC B2004 White 
 459349  OC Great Park  09:50 AM  02 A6 vs A2LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2
 459385  OC Great Park  09:50 AM  03 B6 vs B2FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0
 459348  OC Great Park  11:40 AM  02 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy5
 459386  OC Great Park  11:40 AM  03 B8 vs B9Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0
 459350  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  07 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459369  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  02 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 459403  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  05 B1 vs B9Celtic Academy Harps B04 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold1
 459404  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  03 B2 vs B7Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue1
 459406  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  04 B4 vs B5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 6 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC0
 459367  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  04 A1 vs A9Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy2
 459368  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  03 A2 vs A7SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL1
 459370  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  02 A4 vs A5FC Golden State - 2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043

Bracket - Sunday, August 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459405  El Rancho C.S.  02:30 PM  U B3 vs B6Boca OC B2004 White 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors5

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459395  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  16 B1 vs B7Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue0
 459397  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 B9 vs B5Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 2 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC6
 459362  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  16 A2 vs A3SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0
 459396  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 B8 vs B6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors2
 459359  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  16 A1 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0
 459360  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  15 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 459361  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  16 A9 vs A5CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043
 459398  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 B2 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.Boca OC B2004 White0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459352  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A6 vs A4LAGSB 2004 Elite 8 vs.FC Golden State - 20042
 459387  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 B1 vs B5Celtic Academy Harps B04 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1
 459351  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  15 A1 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041
 459388  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 B6 vs B4FC Deportivo Warriors 3 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043
 459354  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  15 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2
 459390  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 B8 vs B2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite1
 459353  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1
 459389  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 B7 vs B3Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 2 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459365  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A2 vs A5SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043
 459363  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A8 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)4
 459364  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A9 vs A7CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL2
 459399  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 B8 vs B1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042
 459400  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B9 vs B7Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue6
 459366  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  17 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.FC Golden State - 20042
 459401  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 B2 vs B5Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1
 459402  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  16 B3 vs B4Boca OC B2004 White 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B041

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459356  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20044
 459394  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 B9 vs B3Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 1 vs.Boca OC B2004 White4
 459357  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  09 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20041
 459393  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  10 B8 vs B4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 4 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043
 459358  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  09 A9 vs A3CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1
 459392  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  10 B7 vs B5Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC3
 459355  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  09 A6 vs A1LAGSB 2004 Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)4
 459391  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  10 B6 vs B1FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459339  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 A2 vs A1SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 
 459379  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 B1 vs B3Celtic Academy Harps B04   vs.Boca OC B2004 White 
 459340  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 A4 vs A9FC Golden State - 2004   vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 
 459381  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 B6 vs B9FC Deportivo Warriors   vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 
 459341  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2004   vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE 
 459380  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 B4 vs B2AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 
 459342  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A6 vs A7LAGSB 2004 Elite   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 
 459382  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 B7 vs B8Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459343  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A1 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SFV)   vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 
 459407  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B2 vs B9Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite   vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 
 459344  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 A4 vs A2FC Golden State - 2004   vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 
 459410  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 B5 vs B6Strikers FC West - B2004 MC   vs.FC Deportivo Warriors 
 459345  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 A6 vs A9LAGSB 2004 Elite   vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 
 459408  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 B3 vs B8Boca OC B2004 White   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 
 459346  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL   vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE 
 459409  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 B4 vs B7AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459374  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2004   vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite 
 459376  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 B4 vs B9AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04   vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 
 459375  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 B2 vs B1Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite   vs.Celtic Academy Harps B04 
 459371  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  18 A2 vs A9SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo   vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 
 459377  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 B5 vs B8Strikers FC West - B2004 MC   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 
 459372  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  22 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy   vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE 
 459373  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  24 A4 vs A7FC Golden State - 2004   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 
 459378  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  23 B6 vs B7FC Deportivo Warriors   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676665  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 676666  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Second of A   vs.First of B 

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676667  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Winner SF Game# 676665   vs.Winner SF Game# 676666 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.