Username: 
  Password: 

2018 CRL Premier League Season
Team Schedules - Boys U15/2004
       

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
A1 : DMS 11 Academy - B2004 W-6   L-2   T-03033333018 13  21  8  3  5 0
A6 : LAGSB 2004 Elite W-5   L-1   T-23333013117 11  22  11  2  2 0
A4 : FC Golden State - 2004 W-5   L-3   T-00303033315 -2  20  22  1  9 1
A2 : SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo W-4   L-3   T-10333100313 0  16  16  1  3 1
A8 : FC Heat B2004 BLUE W-4   L-3   T-13000313313 3  18  15  0  8 1
A3 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy W-3   L-4   T-13003013010 2  11  9  2  3 0
A5 : Chula Vista FC - B2004 W-2   L-3   T-3003013119 -3  19  22  0  6 0
A9 : CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy W-1   L-5   T-2030110005 -10  9  19  0  6 0
A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL W-0   L-6   T-2000101002 -14  5  19  0  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
B4 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 W-5   L-1   T-21313033317 16  26  9  4  3 0
B6 : FC Deportivo Warriors W-5   L-1   T-23311033317 13  26  13  2  5 1
B1 : Celtic Academy Harps B04 W-4   L-1   T-31331330115 4  11  7  1  3 0
B2 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite W-4   L-2   T-20331303114 12  18  6  2  3 0
B8 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue W-4   L-2   T-23110330314 3  15  12  2  3 1
B3 : Boca OC B2004 White W-3   L-3   T-20010333111 -2  13  15  2  3 0
B5 : Strikers FC West - B2004 MC W-2   L-4   T-2031030108 -8  13  21  0  2 0
B7 : DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue W-0   L-6   T-2001100002 -17  12  29  0  6 1
B9 : Legends FC Boys B04 Gold W-0   L-7   T-1000100001 -21  14  36  0  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, July 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459347  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  02 A4 vs A1FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20042
 459383  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  03 B4 vs B1AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B041
 459349  OC Great Park  09:50 AM  02 A6 vs A2LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2
 459385  OC Great Park  09:50 AM  03 B6 vs B2FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0
 459348  OC Great Park  11:40 AM  02 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy5
 459386  OC Great Park  11:40 AM  03 B8 vs B9Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0
 459350  OC Great Park  01:00 PM  07 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, July 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459369  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  02 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 459403  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  05 B1 vs B9Celtic Academy Harps B04 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold1
 459404  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  03 B2 vs B7Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue1
 459406  OC Great Park  09:40 AM  04 B4 vs B5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 6 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC0
 459367  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  04 A1 vs A9DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy2
 459368  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  03 A2 vs A7SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL1
 459370  OC Great Park  11:30 AM  02 A4 vs A5FC Golden State - 2004 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043

Bracket - Sunday, August 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459405  El Rancho C.S.  02:30 PM  U B3 vs B6Boca OC B2004 White 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors5

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459395  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  16 B1 vs B7Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue0
 459397  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 B9 vs B5Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 2 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC6
 459362  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  16 A2 vs A3SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0
 459396  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  15 B8 vs B6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors2
 459359  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  16 A1 vs A7DMS 11 Academy - B2004 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0
 459360  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  15 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 459361  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  16 A9 vs A5CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043
 459398  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  15 B2 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 5 vs.Boca OC B2004 White0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459352  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 A6 vs A4LAGSB 2004 Elite 8 vs.FC Golden State - 20042
 459387  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 B1 vs B5Celtic Academy Harps B04 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1
 459351  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  15 A1 vs A5DMS 11 Academy - B2004 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20041
 459388  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  16 B6 vs B4FC Deportivo Warriors 3 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043
 459354  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  15 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo2
 459390  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  16 B8 vs B2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite1
 459353  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1
 459389  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 B7 vs B3DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue 2 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459365  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A2 vs A5SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043
 459363  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A8 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20044
 459364  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 A9 vs A7CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL2
 459399  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 B8 vs B1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042
 459400  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B9 vs B7Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 6 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue6
 459366  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  17 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.FC Golden State - 20042
 459401  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  15 B2 vs B5Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC1
 459402  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  16 B3 vs B4Boca OC B2004 White 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B041

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459356  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20044
 459394  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 B9 vs B3Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 1 vs.Boca OC B2004 White4
 459357  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  09 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.FC Golden State - 20041
 459393  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  10 B8 vs B4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 4 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043
 459358  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  09 A9 vs A3CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1
 459392  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  10 B7 vs B5DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue 1 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC3
 459355  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  09 A6 vs A1LAGSB 2004 Elite 2 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20044
 459391  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  10 B6 vs B1FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459340  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 A4 vs A9FC Golden State - 2004 3 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1
 459381  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 B6 vs B9FC Deportivo Warriors 6 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold4
 459339  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  22 A2 vs A1SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20042
 459379  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  21 B1 vs B3Celtic Academy Harps B04 0 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2
 459342  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  12 A6 vs A7LAGSB 2004 Elite 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0
 459341  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  22 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2004 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3
 459382  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  12 B7 vs B8DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue3
 459380  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  21 B4 vs B2AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459343  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  21 A1 vs A3DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2
 459407  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  22 B2 vs B9Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0
 459344  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  21 A4 vs A2FC Golden State - 2004 5 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo3
 459410  Silverlakes Complex  10:05 AM  22 B5 vs B6Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors4
 459345  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  21 A6 vs A9LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy0
 459408  Silverlakes Complex  11:55 AM  22 B3 vs B8Boca OC B2004 White 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue0
 459346  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  21 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3
 459409  Silverlakes Complex  01:45 PM  22 B4 vs B7AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 3 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459384  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  13 B5 vs B3Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 1 vs.Boca OC B2004 White1
 459376  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  13 B4 vs B9AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 7 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold0
 459374  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  14 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2004 2 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2
 459377  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  10 B5 vs B8Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue3
 459371  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  14 A2 vs A9SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 2 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy1
 459372  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  07 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE2
 459373  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  12 A4 vs A7FC Golden State - 2004 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0
 459375  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  10 B2 vs B1Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 0 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B040
 459378  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  11 B6 vs B7FC Deportivo Warriors 4 vs.DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676665  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors0
 676666  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 4 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite5

Final - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 676667  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 DMS 11 Academy - B2004 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.