Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AC Brea3118947256312
AG - BF310714281450
Albion207103333500
Albion SC South7241111630
Anaheim Futbol Club 01 - Competitive101721030122
Apple Valley Soccer Club2214625020131
Arsenal FC 0539 - 012613112644970
AYSO United South OC170161208260
Beach Futbol Club-0179303910110143170
Boca Juniors1410134710313
BOCA OC39161588376261
California Athletic Soccer Club7511191181
California Premier League36179108258395
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 0115924341690
Central California Aztecs15564294395
Central Coast Condors7502221270
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 0187433113163125582
Chula Vista FC8233192280
City SC45132485587120
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01157443225113
Crown City United231445732750
CYSA Premier Academy7232122052
CZ Elite Soccer - 01615032410
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks707032030
Desert United Soccer Club7421161573
DMS 11 Academy - 01166823337141
Do Not Use11010101020
Do Not Use7331111400
Do Not Use10631181510
Downey FC134721413100
Downtown LA Soccer Club144552836100
Empire Soccer Club Comp11371133690
Escondido Soccer Club84311815131
FC Golden State227965054182
FC Premier7223211890
Fontana Futbol Club - 017223142040
FRAM Soccer Club10442291400
Freedom Futbol Club - 01815271710
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams44241648964370
HAWKS3117957057181
Hemet Juventus FC - 0110451919111
Interamerica102521023170
Juggle the World10721321500
L A Galaxy South Bay523212813294193
La Esperanza10460132330
LA SC2842222770150
Laguna United FC2161234048402
Legends FC Boys252212339170
Legends FC Girls120614415263211351
Legends FC Temecula Valley161123391740
LEGENDS IE21983413110
Liverpool FC International Academy SoCal - Do not use2791354782272
Los Angeles Breakers760123371
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy2111725528150
Milan SC 0549 - 016321151530
Newport Mesa SC10631281300
Oceanside Breakers2610133374850
Oranje Voetbal Club14383142640
Oxnard United Soccer Club38191545965424
Pateadores Soccer Club2681173947221
Pumas USA 0417 - 01241058715471
Real So Cal3582163462202
Real So Cal-SCV281396453551
Rebels Soccer Club6631278155117290
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization7331121400
RSF Attack734081160
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 01623171030
San Diego SC4621196738091
San Diego Strikers15663223130
San Diego Surf SC2013435725121
San Diego United FC7160620111
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 0133121465332100
Slammers F.C.741213500
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 9614545262810
So Cal Blues733110900
SOLTILO FC15861352981
South Slammers FC6132101430
South Valley Soccer Club142102183920
Southwest SC623171510
SpartansF.C - 017340202060
Strikers FC North231193485763
Strikers FC South Bay1713226326190
Strikers FC West156722334100
Strikers FC-International73311313111
Total Futbol Academy431127569119321
Vista Storm SC716062120
West Coast Futbol Club2313636030162
Xplosion SC706132910